Club Friendlies Women

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
marți 07/01/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 CF Benfica
miercuri 08/01/2020
FT
Granada 1 - 2 PSV
sâmbătă 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
joi 16/01/2020
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PSV
vineri 17/01/2020
FT
Köln 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
sâmbătă 18/01/2020
FT
FFC Frankfurt 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
sâmbătă 18/01/2020
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Kristianstad
duminică 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
duminică 19/01/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
vineri 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Kalmar
vineri 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 Hoffenheim
vineri 24/01/2020
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
vineri 24/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
vineri 24/01/2020
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Røa
sâmbătă 25/01/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wrocław
sâmbătă 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Mallbacken
sâmbătă 25/01/2020
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Rosengård
sâmbătă 25/01/2020
FT
SC Sand 5 - 0 Grasshopper
sâmbătă 25/01/2020
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 6 SGS Essen
duminică 26/01/2020
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
duminică 26/01/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Borussia Bocholt
duminică 26/01/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
duminică 26/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Kolbotn
vineri 31/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg
vineri 31/01/2020
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
vineri 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
vineri 31/01/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 11 Kolbotn
vineri 31/01/2020
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
sâmbătă 01/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 1 - 0 Basel
sâmbătă 01/02/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 KIF Örebro
sâmbătă 01/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
sâmbătă 01/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 SGS Essen
sâmbătă 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
duminică 02/02/2020
14:00
Köln - Hoffenheim
duminică 02/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 Andernach
duminică 02/02/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Göteborg
duminică 02/02/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 3 Meppen
joi 06/02/2020
19:15
Köln - Vorwärts Köln
vineri 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
vineri 07/02/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
sâmbătă 08/02/2020
FT
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sâmbătă 08/02/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
sâmbătă 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Røa
sâmbătă 08/02/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sâmbătă 08/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brøndby
sâmbătă 08/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 4 - 0 Lidköping
duminică 09/02/2020
FT
Piteå 7 - 0 Morön
duminică 09/02/2020
FT
Freiburg 1 - 2 FFC Frankfurt
duminică 09/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Jitex
duminică 09/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
duminică 09/02/2020
FT
USV Jena 1 - 0 Medyk Konin
duminică 09/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
miercuri 12/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Åsane
vineri 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 15/02/2020
FT
Fart 6 - 2 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 15/02/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 KIF Örebro
sâmbătă 15/02/2020
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Uppsala
sâmbătă 15/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 5 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
sâmbătă 15/02/2020
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Linköping
duminică 16/02/2020
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
luni 24/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Rosenborg
joi 27/02/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Rosenborg
joi 27/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United
joi 27/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
vineri 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Kalmar
sâmbătă 29/02/2020
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
sâmbătă 29/02/2020
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala
duminică 01/03/2020
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United
joi 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Twente
vineri 06/03/2020
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Fart
sâmbătă 07/03/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
sâmbătă 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
sâmbătă 28/03/2020
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
sâmbătă 28/03/2020
17:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
duminică 14/06/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping
duminică 14/06/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö
duminică 14/06/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Uppsala
duminică 14/06/2020
FT
Rosengård 3 - 0 Växjö
joi 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Kristianstad
joi 18/06/2020
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 KIF Örebro
joi 18/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 2 - 0 Rosengård
sâmbătă 20/06/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 20/06/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Sandviken
duminică 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
luni 22/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Vittsjö
luni 22/06/2020
19:15
Piteå - Morön
marți 23/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Røa
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Rosenborg
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Klepp
luni 29/06/2020
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
PSG 4 - 2 Twente
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 3 Anderlecht
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
15:00
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 PSG
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 9 Olympique Lyonnais
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Paris FC
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 SGS Essen
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
duminică 26/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
13:00
Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Ferencváros
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 5 - 0 Zürich
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 Anderlecht
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - Gent
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 US Orléans
duminică 02/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
duminică 02/08/2020
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
miercuri 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Guingamp
miercuri 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
miercuri 05/08/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 0 Gent
joi 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Soyaux
joi 06/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 4 SGS Essen
vineri 07/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 2 PSV
vineri 07/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 OH Leuven
vineri 07/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Meppen
vineri 07/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Twente
vineri 07/08/2020
FT
PEC Zwolle 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
FT
US Orléans 2 - 5 Issy
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 3 - 1 Freiburg
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 6 - 1 Freiburg II
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
duminică 09/08/2020
17:00
Soyaux - Brest
duminică 09/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 6 - 1 Barcelona
miercuri 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Standard Liège
miercuri 12/08/2020
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
joi 13/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 0 PSV
joi 13/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 1 Issy
vineri 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Wolfsburg
vineri 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Lille
vineri 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 US Orléans
vineri 14/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 2 SGS Essen
vineri 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Gütersloh
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Slavia Praha
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 PEC Zwolle
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 PSV
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 Dijon
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 4 Meppen
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
Freiburg 0 - 2 SC Sand
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 5 - 0 Recklinghausen
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
Issy 6 - 3 Standard Liège
duminică 16/08/2020
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Köln
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Yzeure Allier
duminică 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
marți 18/08/2020
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
vineri 21/08/2020
FT
Twente 3 - 1 Köln
vineri 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Standard Liège
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Saestum
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 SGS Essen
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 PEC Zwolle
duminică 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Heerenveen
duminică 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
duminică 23/08/2020
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg
duminică 23/08/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Bochum
duminică 23/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 Bordeaux
miercuri 26/08/2020
FT
Issy 5 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur
miercuri 26/08/2020
FT
DTS Ede 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
joi 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
vineri 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - SGS Essen
vineri 28/08/2020
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Meppen
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - VGA Saint-Maur
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - MSV Duisburg
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 SC Sand
duminică 30/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
duminică 30/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 1 - 1 Nantes
duminică 30/08/2020
FT
Issy 3 - 6 Saint-Étienne
duminică 30/08/2020
15:00
Hull City - Bradford City
luni 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
luni 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
vineri 04/09/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 1 Seagull
vineri 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Espanyol
joi 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
sâmbătă 19/09/2020
FT
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
sâmbătă 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
duminică 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
duminică 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD
duminică 04/10/2020
FT
Europa 1 - 3 Espanyol II

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 26 +36 62
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 26 +9 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware