Meciuri

28/02 Du 21/02 Du22/02 Lu23/02 Ma24/02 Mi25/02 Jo26/02 Vi27/02 Sb Azi 01/03 Lu02/03 Ma03/03 Mi04/03 Jo05/03 Vi06/03 Sb07/03 Du

Anglia - Women's Super League

More…
 
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Manchester City
 
Aston Villa 15 : 00 Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 Everton

Anglia - Women's Championship

More…
 
London City Lionesses 13 : 00 Durham
 
Liverpool 15 : 00 London Bees
 
Coventry United 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic
 
Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Crystal Palace

Anglia - Premier N/S (feminin) - Nord

More…
 
Derby County AMAN Sheffield
 
Fylde AMAN Sunderland
 
Hull City AMAN Burnley
 
Loughborough Foxes AMAN Nottingham Forest
 
Stoke City AMAN West Bromwich Albion

Anglia - Premier N/S (feminin) - Sud

More…
 
Cardiff City AMAN Yeovil Town
 
Gillingham AMAN Milton Keynes Dons
 
Keynsham Town AMAN Chichester & Selsey
 
Oxford United AMAN Hounslow
 
Plymouth Argyle AMAN Portsmouth
 
Watford AMAN Crawley Wasps

Anglia - Womens Combination - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels AMAN Holwell Sports
 
Leafield Athletic AMAN Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City AMAN Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United AMAN Doncaster Belles
 
Sporting Khalsa AMAN Solihull Moors
 
Wolverhampton AMAN Wem Town

Anglia - Womens Combination - Nord

More…
 
Barnsley AMAN Stockport County
 
Brighouse Town AMAN Chorley
 
Durham Cestria AMAN Chester-le-Street Town
 
Liverpool Feds AMAN Bolton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United AMAN Leeds
 
Norton & Stockton AMAN Bradford City

Anglia - Womens Combination - South-East

More…
 
Actonians AMAN AFC Wimbledon
 
Cambridge United AMAN Ipswich Town
 
Kent AMAN Enfield Town
 
Leyton Orient AMAN Stevenage
 
Norwich City AMAN Billericay Town

Anglia - Womens Combination - South-West

More…
 
Chesham United AMAN Larkhall Athletic
 
Exeter City AMAN Southampton
 
Maidenhead United AMAN Cheltenham Town
 
Poole Town AMAN Southampton WFC
 
Swindon Town AMAN Brislington

Australia - Liga W

More…
 
Melbourne Victory 06 : 05 Canberra United

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
 
Northern Redbacks 10 : 00 Balcatta
 
Perth 12 : 00 West NTC

Austria - Liga II (feminin)

More…
 
Wiener SC AMAN Wildcats Krottendorf
 
Altera Porta AMAN Carinthians
 
LUV Graz AMAN Neusiedl am See
 
Union Geretsberg AMAN First Vienna
 
Union Kleinmünchen AMAN Rot Weiß Rankweil

Belgia - Super League

More…
 
Club Brugge 14 : 00 Charleroi
 
OH Leuven 18 : 00 Ladies Genk

Belgia - I-a Divizie naţională (feminin)

More…
 
OH Leuven II ANUL Chastre

Brazilia - Carioca Women

More…
 
Botafogo 19 : 00 Pérolas Negras

Brazilia - Pernambucano Women

More…
 
Náutico 19 : 00 Ferroviário Bezerros

Cehia - Liga I (feminin)

More…
 
Slovácko 13 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
 
Pardubice 14 : 30 Dukla Praha

Cipru - First Division Women - Sezon normal

More…
 
Apollon Limassol 10 : 00 Nea Salamis
 
Lefkothea 10 : 00 Omonia Nicosia

Cipru - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
 
Ermis Apollon 10 : 00 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
 
Geroskipou 10 : 00 AEL Champions

Danemarca - 1. Division

More…
 
Varde 14 : 00 Romalt

Franţa - Divizia II (feminin) - Group A

More…
 
US Orléans AMAN Lens
 
Vendenheim AMAN Nantes
 
Saint Malo AMAN Brest
 
VGA Saint-Maur AMAN Metz
 
Lille AMAN Strasbourg
 
Nancy AMAN La Roche-sur-Yon

Franţa - Divizia II (feminin) - Grupa B

More…
 
Nice AMAN Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Montauban AMAN ASPTT Albi
 
Olympique Marseille AMAN Grenoble Foot 38
 
Mérignac AMAN Rodez

Germania - Bundesliga (feminin)

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt AMAN MSV Duisburg

Germania - Regionalliga (feminin) - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg AMAN Viktoria Berlin
 
Türkiyemspor AMAN Hohen Neuendorf
 
Rostocker FC AMAN Union Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II AMAN Magdeburger FFC
 
Bischofswerdaer FV AMAN FFV Erfurt
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd AMAN RB Leipzig II

Germania - Regionalliga (feminin) - Südwest

More…
 
Fortuna Göcklingen AMAN Issel
 
Schott Mainz AMAN Saarbrücken II
 
Riegelsberg AMAN Göttelborn
 
Bad Neuenahr AMAN Holzbach
 
Siegelbach AMAN Montabaur
 
Wormatia Worms AMAN Bitburg
 
Fidei AMAN Dirmingen

Germania - Regionalliga (feminin) - Vest

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II AMAN Bökendorf
 
Moers AMAN Köln II
 
Budberg AMAN Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Warbeyen AMAN Vorwärts Köln
 
Menden AMAN Leverkusen II
 
SGS Essen II AMAN Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen AMAN Bochum

Germania - DFB Pokal (feminin)

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam 13 : 00 SC Sand
 
Werder Bremen 15 : 00 Meppen

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Aris AMAN Larissa
 
PAOK AMAN Doxa Dramas
 
Elpides Karditsa AMAN Kastoria
 
Giannina AMAN Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV AMAN Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Avantes Chalkida AMAN Agia Paraskevi
 
OFI AMAN Karyatides Spartis
 
Feidon AMAN Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Olimpiada Imittou AMAN Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 AMAN Atromitos

Islanda - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Selfoss 14 : 00 KR

Italia - Femminile Serie A

More…
 
Roma 12 : 30 Empoli
 
San Marino 14 : 30 Juventus

Italia - Femminile Serie A2

More…
 
Riozzese 12 : 00 Lazio
 
Chievo Verona 14 : 30 Brescia
 
Perugia 14 : 30 Cesena
 
Tavagnacco 14 : 30 Orobica
 
Cittadella 14 : 30 Pomigliano
 
Città di Pontedera 14 : 30 Vicenza
 
Roma CF 15 : 00 Ravenna

Italia - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Cittadella U19 11 : 00 Vicenza U19
 
Brescia U19 14 : 30 San Marino U19
 
Internazionale U19 14 : 30 Chievo Verona U19
 
Orobica U19 14 : 30 Hellas Verona U19
 
Riozzese U19 14 : 30 Tavagnacco U19
 
Sassuolo U19 14 : 30 Juventus U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 14 : 30 Fiorentina U19
 
Empoli U19 14 : 30 Roma U19
 
Florentia U19 14 : 30 Ravenna U19
 
Pomigliano U19 14 : 30 Pink Sport Bari U19

Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Prilep 12 : 00 Plačkovica
 
Kamenica Sasa 12 : 00 Kochani
 
Borec 12 : 00 Shkupi 2019
 
Tiverija 14 : 00 Skopje 2014
 
Ljuboten 14 : 00 Top Gol

Mexic - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Guadalajara 18 : 15 León
 
Puebla 19 : 00 Querétaro

Mondial - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Piteå 14 : 30 Morön
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 19 : 00 ROW Rybnik

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen AMAN Fortuna '54
 
Someren / NWC AMAN Buitenveldert
 
Nooit Gedacht AMAN Trekvogels
 
't Zand AMAN Eindhoven II
 
Witkampers AMAN DSE
 
RKSV Nuenen AMAN Bavel

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers AMAN Rigtersbleek
 
Winkel AMAN Hontenisse
 
SDO AMAN RKDEO
 
Hoogland AMAN Buitenveldert II
 
SEP AMAN Velsen
 
Antibarbari AMAN Victoria Boys

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 AMAN Eldenia II
 
Bekkerveld AMAN HVCH
 
Orion AMAN Prinses Irene
 
RKSV Nuenen II AMAN OVV ’67
 
VDZ AMAN SSS '18
 
Kunde AMAN DVC '26

Olanda - Eredivisie Cup

More…
 
Heerenveen 12 : 30 Ajax
 
Twente 14 : 30 PSV

Portugalia - Divizia I (feminin) - Sezon normal

More…
 
Sporting CP 16 : 00 Clube Condeixa
 
Torreense 16 : 00 Famalicão
 
SL Benfica 16 : 00 Marítimo

Portugalia - Divizia I (feminin) - Retrogradare

More…
 
Ovarense 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia
 
Cadima 16 : 00 Boavista
 
Gil Vicente 16 : 00 Fiães
 
CF Benfica 16 : 00 Damaiense
 
Amora 16 : 00 Ouriense
 
A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Estoril Praia

Scoţia - Premier League (feminin)

More…
 
Celtic AMAN Motherwell
 
Forfar Farmington AMAN Hibernian
 
Rangers AMAN Glasgow City
 
Spartans AMAN Hearts

Scoţia - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle AMAN Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee United AMAN Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock AMAN St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle AMAN Queen's Park
 
Stirling University AMAN Glasgow Women

Scoţia - Liga (feminin) - Nord

More…
 
Stonehaven ANUL Montrose
 
Buchan ANUL Dryburgh Athletic
 
Cove Rangers ANUL Dundee West
 
Dunfermline Athletic ANUL Grampian
 
Inverness CT ANUL East Fife
 
Montrose ANUL Stonehaven
 
Westdyke ANUL Kelty Hearts

Scoţia - Liga (feminin) - Sud

More…
 
Ayr United ANUL Airdrie United
 
Edinburgh Caledonia ANUL Gartcairn
 
Edinburgh City ANUL BSC Glasgow
 
Falkirk FCF ANUL Livingston
 
St. Mirren ANUL Morton Girls
 
Stenhousemuir ANUL Clyde
 
Renfrew ANUL United Glasgow

Serbia - Prva Liga (feminin)

More…
 
Požarevac 13 : 30 Zemun
 
Radnički 1923 14 : 00 Spartak Subotica
 
Vojvodina 14 : 30 Kanjiža

Spania - Superliga

More…
 
Rayo Vallecano 12 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Real Sociedad 12 : 00 Real Madrid
 
Logroño 12 : 00 Santa Teresa

Spania - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
 
Sporting Gijón 12 : 00 Madrid II
 
Espanyol II 12 : 00 Zaragoza
 
Deportivo Alavés 12 : 00 Osasuna
 
Barcelona II 12 : 00 Athletic Club II
 
Atlético Madrid II 13 : 15 Parquesol

Spania - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
 
Almassora AMAN Femarguín
 
Villarreal 11 : 00 Real Unión de Tenerife
 
La Solana 11 : 30 Juan Grande
 
Málaga 12 : 00 Cáceres
 
Alhama 12 : 00 Valencia II
 
Aldaia 12 : 00 Levante II
 
UDG Tenerife Sur II 13 : 00 Córdoba
 
Granada 13 : 15 Pozoalbense

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 1

More…
 
Victoria CF 12 : 00 Mos
 
Sárdoma 12 : 00 Valladares
 
Castro 12 : 00 Monte
 
Llanera 16 : 30 Gijón FF
 
Umia 17 : 00 Victoria FC

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 2

More…
 
Mulier 11 : 30 Itaroa Huarte
 
Atlético Revellín 11 : 30 Pradejón
 
Oiartzun 11 : 30 Bizkerre
 
UD Logroñés 12 : 00 Castejón
 
Berriozar 12 : 00 Osasuna II
 
San Ignacio 12 : 00 Añorga

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 3

More…
 
Pardinyes 12 : 00 Vic Riuprimer
 
Terrassa 12 : 30 Huesca
 
Girona 15 : 30 Balears
 
Sant Gabriel 16 : 30 Collerense II
 
Pallejà 17 : 00 Son Sardina

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 4

More…
 
Santa Teresa II 12 : 00 Hispalis
 
La Rambla 12 : 00 Mérida AD
 
Sporting de Huelva II 12 : 30 San Miguel
 
Castuera 17 : 15 Málaga II
 
Real Betis II 19 : 00 Sevilla II

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 5

More…
 
Fuensalida 12 : 30 Salamanca
 
Madrid III 16 : 00 Getafe
 
Samper 16 : 00 Olímpico Madrid

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 6

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen AMAN Unión Viera
 
Montaña Alta ANUL Achamán
 
San Antonio Pureza ANUL Juventud San Sebastián
 
Tarsa 11 : 30 Real Unión Tenerife II
 
Las Majoreras 13 : 00 La Garita

Spania - Liga I (feminin) - Group 7

More…
 
Levante III 11 : 00 Mislata
 
Albacete II 12 : 00 Lorca
 
Plaza Argel 12 : 00 Ciudad de Murcia
 
Valencia III 12 : 00 CFF Albacete
 
Atlético de Aspe 12 : 00 Marítim
 
Discóbolo La Torre 12 : 00 Elche
 
Murcia Féminas 12 : 30 Villarreal II

Suedia - Svenska Cupen (feminin)

More…
 
Norrköping 14 : 30 Linköping

Ţara Galilor - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Abergavenny AMAN Swansea City
 
Aberystwyth Town AMAN Cardiff Metropolitan
 
Cardiff City AMAN Cyncoed
 
Port Talbot Town AMAN Briton Ferry

Thailanda - Thai Women's League 1 - Sezon normal

More…
 
Bangkok 10 : 30 Chonburi FA

Thailanda - Thai Women's League 1 - Retrogradare

More…
 
Burirat Academy 09 : 30 Air Force

Ungaria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Szolnoki MAV 11 : 00 BVSC

Ungaria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Balatonfüredi 14 : 00 Levegő-Energia

Selectează data

18+ GambleAware