Meciuri

02/07 Sb 25/06 Sb26/06 Du27/06 Lu28/06 Ma29/06 Mi30/06 Jo01/07 Vi Azi 03/07 Du04/07 Lu05/07 Ma06/07 Mi07/07 Jo08/07 Vi09/07 Sb

Africa - Cupa Africii pe Naţiuni

More…
 
Morocco 22 : 30 Burkina Faso

Australia - QLD FQPL 1 Women

More…
 
Logan Lightning AMAN SWQ Thunder

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FL
Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Bulleen Lions
FL
Calder United 1 - 0 Alamein
FL
South Melbourne 2 - 4 Box Hill United

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Perth RedStar 11 : 00 Balcatta

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FL
Belconnen United 1 - 2 Canberra Croatia

Australia - Northern NSW NPL Women

More…
 
Newcastle Olympic 07 : 40 Broadmeadow Magic
 
Mid Coast 10 : 00 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
WT Birkalla 09 : 30 Adelaide University
 
Metro United 12 : 30 West Adelaide

Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League

More…
 
South Hobart 03 : 45 Devonport Strikers
 
Launceston United 06 : 00 Taroona

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Litchfield 10 : 30 Mindil Aces

Brazilia - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Botafogo 15 : 00 Bahia
 
Minas Brasilia 15 : 00 América Mineiro
 
União Desportiva 20 : 00 Ceará
 
Iranduba 21 : 00 Real Ariquemes

Brazilia - Brasileiro Feminino A3

More…
 
Vila Nova ES 20 : 00 Taubaté
 
União RN 20 : 00 VF4
 
Ipatinga 21 : 00 Flamengo Tenente Portela
 
Barcelona RO 21 : 00 3B da Amazônia
 
Mixto 22 : 00 Vila Nova GO
 
Ypiranga AP 22 : 00 Paraíso

China Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 12 : 00 Hang Yuan
 
Hualien AMAN Taoyuan International
 
Taipei Bravo 13 : 00 Taichung Blue Whale

Islanda - 1 Deild Kvenna

More…
 
Fjard / Hött / Leiknir 16 : 00 HK

Islanda - 2. Deild Women

More…
 
ÍA 15 : 00 Sindri
 
Fram 16 : 00 Einherji
 
Völsungur 16 : 00 Álftanes

Islanda - U19 League Women

More…
 
Tindastól Hvöt Korm U19 AMAN ÍBV U19
 
Vestri U19 18 : 00 Fjölnir U19

Japonia - Women's L1-League

More…
FL
Bunnies Gunma White Star 2 - 1 Loveledge Nagoya
FL
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Yokohama
FL
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 2 Harima

Japonia - Liga L-2 (feminin)

More…
 
Veertien Mie 06 : 00 Diavorosso Hiroshima
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi 06 : 00 JFA Academy

Mondial - Amical (Feminin)

More…
78'
Netherlands 2 - 0 Finland Vezi evenimente

Panama - LFF

More…
 
Mario Méndez 01 : 00 Panamá Oeste
 
Herrera 01 : 00 Atlético Chiriquí

Republica Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
 
Treaty United 18 : 00 Shelbourne
 
Bohemians WFC 19 : 00 Sligo Rovers
 
Wexford Youths 19 : 00 Galway WFC
 
Athlone Town WFC 20 : 00 Cork City

Statele Unite - NWSL

More…
FL
Houston Dash 1 - 2 Kansas City Current Vezi evenimente
FL
OL Reign 2 - 0 North Carolina Courage Vezi evenimente
FL
Angel City 1 - 1 Portland Thorns Vezi evenimente

Statele Unite - WPSL

More…
FL
SJEB 8 - 0 Washington Dutch Lions
 
Colorado Rush 01 : 00 Indios Denver
FL
Sioux Falls City 1 - 5 Salvo
FL
TN Force 1 - 1 Alabama
FL
SportsParadize 1 - 6 Florida Krush
FL
Philadelphia Lone Star 3 - 2 Athena
FL
Westside Timbers 2 - 2 Eugene Timbers Azul
FL
Chicago Dutch Lions 0 - 3 Milwaukee Torrent
 
San Antonio Blossoms 02 : 00 Lonestar
FL
Challenge Red Devils 4 - 1 Corinthians
 
BC United 02 : 30 Broomfield Burn
FL
San Francisco Nighthawks 2 - 0 Diablo Valley Wolves
FL
Tucson 0 - 1 Arizona Arsenal
 
Davis 04 : 00 Lamorinda United
 
San Diego Strikers 04 : 00 Oceanside Dutch Lions
FL
Breakaway 1 - 4 San Diego Parceiro
FL
Elite DA II 1 - 1 FC Premier Women
 
Florida Premier 17 : 00 Clermont Kicks
 
Florida Krush 17 : 30 United Soccer Alliance
 
Prime 18 : 00 Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
 
Elite DA II 18 : 30 LA Surf
 
Iowa Raptors 21 : 00 Central Illinois United
 
SUSA 22 : 00 New York Athletic
 
New York Shockers 23 : 00 VT Fusion

Statele Unite - UWS

More…
 
Indiana Union 01 : 00 Chicago Mustangs
 
Atlanta Fire 01 : 00 Atlanta Panthers
 
Muskegon Risers 01 : 30 Michigan Jaguars
 
Austin Elite 02 : 30 San Antonio Athenians
 
Rochester Lancers 20 : 00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs
 
Erie Commodores 22 : 00 Buffalo
 
Wichita 22 : 00 Arkansas Wolves

Statele Unite - USL W League

More…
 
Midwest United 01 : 00 Flint City
 
Eagle FC 01 : 00 Northern Virginia FC
 
Detroit City 01 : 30 Indy Eleven
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves 01 : 30 SSA Royals
 
Morris Elite 21 : 30 Long Island Rough Riders
 
FA Euro New York 23 : 30 Queensboro

Selectează data

18+ GambleAware