Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Şahtior Doneţk |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Harkov | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist Harkov | ||
Gen. | Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 2 | Metalist Harkov | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Şahtior Doneţk | 0 - 0 | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya Simferopol | 2 - 2 | Şahtior Doneţk | ||
Gen. | Tavriya Simferopol | 2 - 2 | Şahtior Doneţk |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 0 - 1 | Şahtior Doneţk | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Şahtior Doneţk | 6 - 1 | Sevastopol | ||
Gen. | Sevastopol | 1 - 7 | Şahtior Doneţk | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Gen. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Illychivets Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Metalist Harkov | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Harkov | 2 - 0 | Illychivets Mariupol | ||
Gen. | Illychivets Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Metalist Harkov | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 4 | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya Simferopol | 1 - 0 | Stal Kamianske | ||
Gen. | Tavriya Simferopol | 5 - 1 | Stal Kamianske |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 0 - 2 | Şahtior Doneţk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Harkov | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Krivas Krivoi Rog | 0 - 2 | Illychivets Mariupol | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 2 - 2 | Metalist Harkov | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 1 - 2 | Tavriya Simferopol | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 4 - 1 | Metalurg Doneţk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 2 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 6 | Şahtior Doneţk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Olkom | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 - 2 | Cernomoreţ Odessa | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 2 - 4 | Illychivets Mariupol | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Enerhetyk | 0 - 2 | Metalist Harkov | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zakarpattia Uzhhorod | 2 - 3 | Tavriya Simferopol | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 2 - 2 | Metalurg Zaporojie | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | FC Harkov | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Krivas Krivoi Rog | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 0 | Zorya Luhansk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 3 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk | 2 - 3 | Metalurg Doneţk |