Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 1 - 0 | Urawa Reds |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 3 - 2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 2 - 1 | Elfen Saitama |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Saitama | 3 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 5 - 0 | Nittaidai | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 1 - 0 | Mynavi Sendai | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 1 - 0 | Nojima Stella |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 2 - 2 | Elfen Saitama | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 3 - 0 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 4 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 1 - 2 | Nittaidai | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Okayama Sakuyo | 0 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 1 - 2 | Mynavi Sendai | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 0 | Ehime | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 5 - 1 | Yokohama |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 4 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 6 - 0 | Tokiwagi Gakuen | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 1 - 2 | Okayama Sakuyo | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Junshin High | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 3 - 1 | NTV Menina | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 7 - 0 | Niigata UHW | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 8 - 0 | Hokkaido Bunkyo Univ. | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 4 - 0 | Yunogo Belle | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Saitama | 3 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 2 - 1 | JFA Academy | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 2 - 1 | Teikyo Heisei | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 1 - 0 | Waseda University | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 2 - 0 | Bunny's Kyoto | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 1 - 0 | Harima | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 0 - 0 | Speranza Osaka |