Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Masculin
Women Soccerway
Masculin
Meciuri viitoare
Competiţii
Echipe
Jucători
Competiţii
Echipe
Jucători
RO Competiţii
Liga 1 Feminin
Liga II Feminin
Cupa României Feminin
Competiţii interne
Albania
Anglia
Arabia Saudită
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgia
Bosnia-Herţegovina
Brazilia
Bulgaria
Cehia
China Taipei
Cipru
Columbia
Coreea de Sud
Croaţia
Danemarca
Ecuador
Elveţia
Estonia
Finlanda
Franţa
Georgia
Germania
Grecia
India
Insulele Faroe
Irlanda de Nord
Islanda
Israel
Italia
Japonia
Kazahstan
Kosovo
Letonia
Lituania
Luxemburg
Macedonia
Malta
Maroc
Mexic
Moldova
Muntenegru
Norvegia
Noua Zeelandă
Olanda
Panama
Paraguay
Polonia
Portugalia
Republica Irlanda
România
Rusia
Scoţia
Serbia
Serbia şi Muntenegru
Slovacia
Slovenia
Spania
Statele Unite
Suedia
Ţara Galilor
Thailanda
Turcia
Ucraina
Ungaria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Competitii internaţionale
CAF Women's Champions League
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Copa Libertadores (feminin)
AFC Women's Club Championship
Cupa Feminină UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Echipe naţionale
Cupa Africii pe Naţiuni
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
CONCACAF Gold Cup (feminin)
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Cupa CONCACAF sub 20 ani (feminin)
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Cupa CONCACAF sub 17 ani (feminin)
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Preliminarii CONCACAF pentru Jocurile Olimpice (feminin
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Preliminarii CM Feminin America de Sud
South American Women's Games
Sudamericano U20 (feminin)
Sudamericano U17 (feminin)
Jocurile Asiatice/Calificare Cupa Mondială
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Jocurile Asiatice (Feminin)
Southeast Asian Games Women
Cupa Asiei de Est (feminin)
Campionatul Feminin AFF
Campionatul Feminin SAFF
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
EURO (feminin)
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Preliminarii CM Feminin Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
Campionatul European U19
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
Campionatul European U17
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Campionatul Mondial Feminină
Jocurile Olimpice (feminin)
Barajele Intercontinentale Preliminarii CM (feminin)
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jocurile Pan-Americane (feminin)
Jocurile Americii Centrale și Caraibelor
Amical (Feminin)
Cupa de Fotbal Feminină Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionatul Mondial Feminină U20
Campionatul Mondial Feminină U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Preliminarii CM Feminin Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Meciuri amicale
Sumar
Meciuri
Jucători
Arhivă
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 3
Mondial
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Campionatul Mondial Feminină
Jocurile Olimpice (feminin)
Barajele Intercontinentale Preliminarii CM (feminin)
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jocurile Pan-Americane (feminin)
Jocurile Americii Centrale și Caraibelor
Amical (Feminin)
Cupa de Fotbal Feminină Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campionatul Mondial Feminină U20
Campionatul Mondial Feminină U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Meciuri
Ziua
Echipa gazdă
Scor/Ora
Echipa oaspete
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Čukarički
0 - 0
Voluntari
marți
02/07/2019
FT
MKS Cracovia
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Khimki
0 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Skalica
4 - 1
Vítkovice
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Osijek
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Khimki
0 - 1
Neftekhimik
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Paraná
1 - 1
Cerro Porteño
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 3
Legia Varşovia
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3 - 3
FC Lviv
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Belshina
0 - 2
Tambov
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Politehnica Iași
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
FK Pribram
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Sutjeska
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Javor
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Illychivets Mariupol
2 - 2
Shkupi
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Pardubice
4 - 3
Trenčín
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Nafta
3 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Meppen
2 - 2
Antwerp
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Ufa
1 - 0
Botoșani
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
3 - 0
Prykarpattia
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Municipal Braşov
0 - 5
Chindia Târgovişte
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt
8 - 0
1599 Şelimbăr
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
Sparta Praga
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien II
2 - 2
Mauerwerk
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Le Havre
0 - 1
Guingamp
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Apollon
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Pyunik
1 - 0
MKS Cracovia
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Orenburg
2 - 0
FC Copenhaga
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Astra
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Lustenau
4 - 3
Atromitos Atena
marți
02/07/2019
FT
SV Ried
2 - 0
Gyirmót
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
3 - 6
Bochum
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Balzan
0 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 1
MSV Duisburg
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Sint Truidense
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Viena
2 - 3
Slavia Praga
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Nottm Forest
0 - 0
Dundee FC
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 3
Akhmat Grozny
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 3
Lafnitz
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Geel
0 - 5
Lommel
marți
02/07/2019
FT
SV Mattersburg
3 - 3
Osijek
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 3
Grazer AK
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Anif
2 - 2
Juniors OÖ
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Hohenems
0 - 0
Dornbirn
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Sepsi
0 - 3
DAC 1904
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 3
TSC
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Neusiedl
0 - 1
Horn
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Sankt Gallen
0 - 0
Celtic
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Venlosche Boys
1 - 3
VVV Venlo
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Hertha
0 - 0
Vorwarts
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Mönchengladbach II
5 - 0
Erndtebrück
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
2 - 1
Yverdon
marți
02/07/2019
FT
São Caetano
0 - 1
Cuiabá
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Gretna 2008
0 - 2
Motherwell
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Stranraer
2 - 2
Broomhill
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Forres Mechanics
1 - 6
Inverness
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Rothes
1 - 7
Inverness
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Berwick Rangers
2 - 0
Coldstream
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Alloa Athletic
3 - 2
Clyde
marți
02/07/2019
FT
East Fife
1 - 2
Queen of the South
marți
02/07/2019
FT
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
marți
02/07/2019
FT
Redditch United
0 - 1
Leamington
miercuri
03/07/2019
00:00
Wisla Cracovia
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
miercuri
03/07/2019
00:00
FC Basel
-
Rubin Kazan
miercuri
03/07/2019
00:00
Rogaška
-
Partizan
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
5 - 0
Mykolaiv
miercuri
03/07/2019
10:00
Spartak Subotica
-
Borac Banja Luka
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz
3 - 0
Warta Poznan
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Třinec
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Gomel
0 - 3
Ararat-Armenia
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Odense
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Silkeborg
3 - 0
Vendsyssel
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Lyngby
1 - 0
Helsingør
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
FC Nürnberg II
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Utrecht II
2 - 4
Nordsjælland
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Trenčín
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Balkany Zorya
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
4 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Inhulets'
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
FK Teplice
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Hallescher FC
4 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Elana Toruń
0 - 3
Chrobry Głogów
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszów
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Raków Czestochowa
5 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Paks
1 - 0
Livingston
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt II
1 - 5
Türkgücü München
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Olympiakos
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
FC Saarbrücken
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
4 - 1
Minai
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Midtjylland
4 - 3
SBV Vitesse
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
León
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Sereď
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Cruz Azul
3 - 5
Atlético Zacatepec
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
FC Nürnberg
0 - 4
FC Basel
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Sepsi
3 - 1
TSC
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Lovech
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux
2 - 4
Rodez
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Rostov
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva
miercuri
03/07/2019
18:00
Bohemians Praha 1905
-
Apollon
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
FC Slovácko
1 - 2
Senica
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Sankt Pölten
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Servette
0 - 2
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Bielefeld
4 - 0
FK Jablonec
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
1 - 2
Békéscsaba
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Dunav ot Ruse
2 - 2
Academica Clinceni
miercuri
03/07/2019
18:00
Triglav
-
Krasnodar
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Auxerre
5 - 1
Villefranche
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
RB Bragantino
2 - 1
Honvéd
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Morelia
3 - 1
Potros UAEM
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
NŠ Drava
0 - 3
Rudar
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Maribor
4 - 1
HNK Gorica
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Velež
2 - 0
Varaždin
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Beltinci
0 - 6
Partizan
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Puskás
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 3
Magdeburg
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
FC Salzburg
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
TSV Steinbach
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
Club Brugge
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Viktoria Köln
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Hartberg
1 - 0
SV Kapfenberg
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Zrinjski
2 - 1
Mura
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Stripfing
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Wolfenbüttel
2 - 3
Germania Halberstadt
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Bilje
3 - 3
Tabor Sežana
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
3 - 4
Gievenbeck
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Napredak
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Dekani
0 - 10
Dinamo Zagreb
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Admira
4 - 1
Bruck / Leitha
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Altglienicke
5 - 2
Krieschow
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Strasbourg
2 - 1
FC Zürich
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
FC Luzern
3 - 0
FC Aarau
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Zulte Waregem
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Verbroedering Dender
1 - 1
Lokeren
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
Aris Salonic
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Strausberg
0 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
PAOK Salonic
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
7 - 1
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Kray
1 - 3
Rot Weiss Essen
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Buchbach
6 - 1
Unterföhring
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Heist
0 - 0
Mechelen
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Svelta Melsele
0 - 7
SK Beveren
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
VfB Oldenburg 1897
1 - 2
Oberneuland
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Vitória
1 - 0
Jacuipense
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 1
DAC 1904
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Glentoran
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Peterhead
0 - 2
Aberdeen
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Arbroath
3 - 2
Hibernian
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers
2 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
miercuri
03/07/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 5
Barnsley
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Guarani SP
2 - 1
Palmeiras
joi
04/07/2019
FT
América
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
joi
04/07/2019
FT
CSA
2 - 2
Sport Recife
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Celaya
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Tijuana
0 - 0
Herediano
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Cherno more
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Widzew Lódz
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Garching
0 - 3
Ingolstadt
joi
04/07/2019
FT
SC Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
FC 08 Homburg Saar
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Necaxa
1 - 1
Atlas
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Politehnica Iași
3 - 1
Shkupi
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
joi
04/07/2019
FT
FSV Zwickau
6 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Líšeň
2 - 0
Vítkovice
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
SV Sandhausen
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Spartak Moskva
1 - 2
Krasnodar
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Olimpija
2 - 2
Tuzla City
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Botoșani
joi
04/07/2019
FT
APOEL
0 - 1
Žilina
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac
2 - 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Istra 1961
1 - 0
Voluntari
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Ashdod
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Ferencváros
2 - 0
Excel Mouscron
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Landsberg
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Weyer
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Eltersdorf
1 - 3
Greuther Fürth
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Debrecen
4 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
joi
04/07/2019
FT
FC Nöttingen
2 - 3
Freiburg II
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 2
Javor
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Rolder Boys
0 - 10
Emmen
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Blau Weiss Linz
1 - 0
München 1860
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Rugenbergen
2 - 4
Altonaer FC
joi
04/07/2019
FT
AZSV
1 - 1
De Graafschap
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Heeslinger SC
0 - 3
Drochtersen / Assel
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Mioveni
0 - 1
FCSB
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 2
Hamilton
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Operário PR
joi
04/07/2019
20:45
Crusaders
-
Portadown
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Crusaders
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
joi
04/07/2019
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético Goianiense
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Figueirense
1 - 0
Brusque
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Monterrey
1 - 1
Santos Laguna
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Vila Nova
1 - 2
Corinthians
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Hobro
0 - 0
Fredericia
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Scunthorpe
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Şahtior Doneţk
1 - 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Horsens
0 - 4
Aalborg
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Rot Weiss Erfurt
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Mönchengladbach II
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel II
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Twente Enschede
0 - 0
Al Wahda
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Austria Viena
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Desna
1 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
1 - 5
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt
4 - 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Wisla Plock
3 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Sparta Praga
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
0 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg II
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Grazer AK
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Sochi
2 - 1
Rijeka
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 5
Olympiakos
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Argeș
0 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Şahtior Doneţk
2 - 1
FC Copenhaga
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Tambov
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Ufa
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Botev Vratsa
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Béziers
0 - 0
Nîmes
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar
0 - 2
Ural
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Inter Zaprešić
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 0
Újpest
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Triglav
2 - 3
Vojvodina
vineri
05/07/2019
18:00
Ural
-
Kaposvári Rákóczi
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Etar VT
2 - 0
Lovech
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 2
FC Köln II
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Frechen
1 - 7
FC Köln
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
Dinamo Kiev
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar II
0 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Alemannia Haibach
0 - 7
SV Darmstadt 98
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Oberneuland
1 - 6
VfL Osnabrück
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
VVV Venlo
3 - 3
Sint Truidense
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Ružomberok
1 - 0
Třinec
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Plauen
2 - 3
Auerbach
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
2 - 1
International Leipzig
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Horn
3 - 0
Team Wiener Linien
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Amstetten
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Austria Salzburg
1 - 2
Dortmund II
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Emmen
1 - 1
FC Zwolle
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Hereenveen
5 - 4
Meppen
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
FC Groningen
2 - 0
Ross County
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Wrexham
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk
2 - 0
OH Leuven
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Chiasso
2 - 2
FC Lugano
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Domžale
1 - 0
Voždovac
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Backnang
0 - 3
Stuttgart
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Monheim
0 - 2
SC Fortuna Köln
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Truro City
0 - 0
Exeter
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Grêmio
2 - 1
Criciúma
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Vasas
2 - 0
DAC 1904
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 3
Swindon
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 2
Colchester
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
São Paulo
3 - 1
Cuiabá
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 3
Brentford
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Brechin City
0 - 6
Dundee Utd
vineri
05/07/2019
FT
Bracknell Town
1 - 4
Wealdstone
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
00:00
Warta Poznan
-
Widzew Lódz
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
00:00
Querétaro
-
Atlético San Luis
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
00:00
Hallescher FC
-
Ústí nad Labem
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
00:00
Ingolstadt II
-
Ansbach
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
00:00
Kisvárda
-
Vác
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Academica Clinceni
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt
2 - 0
Csikszereda
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Belchatów
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Zlaté Moravce
2 - 2
Petržalka
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 3
Polissya
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz
2 - 1
Tychy
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 4
Znicz Pruszków
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Uničov
1 - 1
Líšeň
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Napredak
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
11:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Kalisz
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Raków Czestochowa
4 - 1
Wisla Plock
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie
0 - 0
Katowice
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Slovácko
1 - 1
Trenčín
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Wil
6 - 4
Brühl
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Dukla Praga
4 - 2
Varnsdorf
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Prostějov
3 - 4
Dubnica
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Winterthur
5 - 1
YF Juventus
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Heimstetten
4 - 0
Pullach
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Paks
2 - 0
Pécsi MFC
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FK Teplice
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Odense
2 - 0
Roskilde
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Farense
1 - 0
Rochdale
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Setubal
4 - 0
Oliveira Hospital
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Porto
6 - 0
Águeda
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 1
Podbrezová
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Randers
2 - 0
Viborg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 2
Orenburg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdansk
7 - 1
Bytovia Bytów
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Mansfield
1 - 2
Swansea
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 1
Torgelower FC Greif
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Arouca
2 - 1
Guimaraes
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen
1 - 2
VfL Osnabrück
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Vejle
1 - 0
Esbjerg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Fulham
1 - 3
Cambridge
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Błękitni Stargard
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Reading
2 - 0
Southend Utd
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Mafra
1 - 3
Belenenses
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
9 - 0
Sparta Lichtenberg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 - 2
Altglienicke
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Braga
4 - 1
Oliveirense
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Varberg
0 - 3
Norrby
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Yate Town
1 - 10
Bristol
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SønderjyskE
1 - 2
Weiche Flensburg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
4 - 0
Fola Esch
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 4
Millwall
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Optik Rathenow
2 - 7
BAK 07
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach
2 - 0
Bonner SC
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Liefering
1 - 2
FC Bayern München II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
TuS Haltern
4 - 1
SC Velbert
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
14:00
Mainz 05 II
-
Hessen Dreieich
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Gießen
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 3
Lincoln
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Havelse
2 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 2
Utrecht II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Kremin'
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Groningen
3 - 0
SC Preußen 06 Münster
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
14:30
Bayreuth
-
Hallescher FC
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Purmersteijn
0 - 6
FC Volendam
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Standard Liège
2 - 2
Oleksandria
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Linfield
2 - 4
St. Johnstone
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Glenavon
2 - 1
Hearts
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn
3 - 2
Ipswich
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Ruch Zdzieszowice
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Thun
0 - 3
Kriens
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Schalding-Heining
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Memmingen
1 - 1
Ravensburg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Willem II
2 - 1
Oostende
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Albion Rovers
1 - 3
Hamilton
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 9
Gillingham
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Tranmere
1 - 2
Livingston
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Ústí nad Labem
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Schweinfurt 05
1 - 2
FC Saarbrücken
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1 - 4
Chemie Leipzig
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Trelleborg
1 - 2
Silkeborg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Nordsjælland
0 - 3
PAOK Salonic
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 3
América Mineiro
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Antwerp
1 - 1
Magdeburg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC
2 - 2
SV Sandhausen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Darlington
0 - 3
Motherwell
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn II
1 - 0
Schalke 04 II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Schonnebeck
3 - 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Brøndby
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Rapid Viena
2 - 1
FK Jablonec
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Internacional
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Herne Bay
1 - 1
Maidstone United
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Barrow
1 - 2
Blackburn
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 3
Luton
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Crewe
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
16:00
Redhill
-
Sutton United
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Fraserburgh
1 - 2
Peterhead
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Harlow Town
0 - 5
Leyton Orient
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Stranraer
0 - 1
Coleraine
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Dunfermline
1 - 3
Hibernian
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 2
Port Vale
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Walsall
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Bamber Bridge
0 - 2
Preston
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Bradford
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 8
Grimsby
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 0
Eastleigh
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Borough
0 - 2
Notts County
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Inverness
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Chester
1 - 7
Wigan
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Spartans
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Leamington
0 - 4
Coventry
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 2
Club Brugge
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Piast Gliwice
7 - 1
Miedź Legnica
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Jeddeloh
5 - 0
Bremer SV
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians
3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers
2 - 1
Montrose
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Dumbarton
3 - 2
Dundee Utd
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 0
Dornbirn
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Salzburg
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper Zürich
4 - 0
Schaffhausen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Berlin
4 - 1
Krieschow
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover
3 - 1
Borussia Hildesheim
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
16:00
Aubstadt
-
Abtswind
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Zürich
3 - 5
Stuttgart
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Hallen
0 - 14
Bristol
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Gent
3 - 0
Aris Salonic
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Yeovil
2 - 0
Stratford Town
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Pardubice
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
MFK Karviná
2 - 0
Pohronie
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SV Kapfenberg
3 - 3
Sturm Graz
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Vroomshoopse Boys
0 - 4
Heracles Almelo
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz
3 - 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Linx
0 - 2
Freiburg
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Midtjylland
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Laakkwartier
0 - 10
ADO Den Haag
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Chemnitzer
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0 - 4
Leverkusen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Grenoble
3 - 1
Le Puy Foot
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Bohemians Praha 1905
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
De Graafschap
4 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
2 - 0
Augsburg II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FK Pribram
2 - 2
Vlašim
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Lausanne
3 - 2
Servette
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Avranches
0 - 2
Guingamp
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
SBV Vitesse
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 2
Bielefeld
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Sereď
1 - 1
MTK
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Vaduz
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
17:00
SSV Reutlingen 05
-
VfR Aalen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FC Brno
4 - 0
Nitra
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SV Sandhausen
1 - 0
Nancy
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Legia Varşovia
6 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Troyes
2 - 0
Villefranche
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Boulogne
3 - 2
Lens
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Le Havre
4 - 0
Paris FC
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Valenciennes
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
17:00
Viktoria Köln
-
AS Eupen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 1
Kisvárda
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Westerlo
2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
3 - 2
Hamburger SV II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
17:30
Pachuca
-
Potros UAEM
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Arda
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Beroe
3 - 1
Tsarsko selo
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Thun
1 - 5
Sankt Gallen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Zlín
3 - 0
Senica
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Mjällby
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Clermont
2 - 0
Rodez
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SV Mattersburg
0 - 0
Lafnitz
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Laval
1 - 1
Caen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Auxerre
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Sochaux
0 - 0
Yverdon
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Celje
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Beringen
0 - 12
Genk
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Traiskirchen
1 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Rudar
1 - 0
Voždovac
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Tabor Sežana
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Wildon
7 - 2
Grazer AK
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Aluminij
3 - 1
Rogaška
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
4 - 3
Excelsior Virton
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
18:00
Napredak
-
Zemun
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Hartberg
2 - 0
Hannover 96
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Niort
1 - 3
Cholet
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
TB Uphusen
0 - 6
Werder Bremen II
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Vihren Sandanski
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FK Pirmasens
3 - 3
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Lorient
2 - 0
Concarneau
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
18:30
Debrecen
-
Zemplín Michalovce
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Beltinci
1 - 3
Mura
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
FVC
0 - 4
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven
4 - 4
Mechelen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Deinze
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 4
Monaco
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
19:00
Nottm Forest
-
Peterborough
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Lommel
3 - 1
FC Eindhoven
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Chaves
2 - 1
Desportivo Aves
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
SC NEC
0 - 7
NEC Nijmegen
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Feldkirchen Kärnten
0 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
KFC Duffel
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Fužinar
0 - 3
Inđija
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
CRB
1 - 0
Retrô
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Santos
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Peterborough
2 - 0
St. Mirren
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Olimpija
1 - 0
Partizan
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Goiás
1 - 0
Racing
sâmbătă
06/07/2019
FT
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Morelia
duminică
07/07/2019
00:00
MKS Cracovia
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
duminică
07/07/2019
00:00
Karlsruher SC
-
WSG Tirol
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Atlético Nacional
0 - 0
Lanús
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
América
0 - 2
River Plate
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
0 - 1
Pumas UNAM
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Chivas
0 - 2
Boca Juniors
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
SFC Opava
2 - 0
Poprad
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0 - 6
Illychivets Mariupol
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Tychy
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
FC Bayern München II
0 - 0
Türkgücü München
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Excel Mouscron
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
2 - 0
Germania Ratingen
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Malmö FF
2 - 4
Lyngby
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Halmstad
0 - 0
Hvidovre
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 0
FC Nürnberg II
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 0
Wiedenbrück
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Drochtersen / Assel
0 - 1
VfR Neumunster
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 1
Everton
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlin
4 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
duminică
07/07/2019
15:00
Eichstätt
-
St. Pauli
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt
0 - 3
St. Pauli
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Chapecoense
0 - 0
Operário PR
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
SV Ried
0 - 3
München 1860
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Rangers
5 - 0
Oxford Utd
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
NAC Breda
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
SC Verl 1924
4 - 0
VfB Oldenburg 1897
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Corinthians
1 - 2
Londrina
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Atromitos Atena
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Rostov
1 - 2
Hannover 96
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Qəbələ
2 - 1
Illychivets Mariupol
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac
0 - 0
Javor
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
duminică
07/07/2019
17:00
Zorya Luhansk
-
Proleter Novi Sad
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Ufa
9 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Eichstätt
1 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Lokeren
5 - 0
Monaco
duminică
07/07/2019
17:30
Bravo
-
Tuzla City
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Montana
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1 - 3
Schalke 04
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Cherno more
4 - 0
Dunav ot Ruse
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
AEK
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Koper
2 - 2
Istra 1961
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Monterrey
0 - 1
León
duminică
07/07/2019
FT
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Toluca
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Dallas
0 - 0
Tijuana
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Şahtior Doneţk
3 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Osijek
4 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Osijek
2 - 0
FC Copenhaga
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Inđija
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Krško
0 - 1
Vojvodina
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Şahtior Doneţk
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Dinamo Kiev
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
Nantes
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Serooskerke
0 - 5
ADO Den Haag
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Cork City
0 - 2
Preston
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Hearts
1 - 1
Inverness
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
luni
08/07/2019
FT
Hamilton
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Olimpia Elbląg
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Mladost Lučani
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Braga
5 - 1
Varzim
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 3
Utrecht II
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Perth Glory
3 - 0
Bayswater City
marți
09/07/2019
FT
CSKA Moskva
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Caen
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
SBV Vitesse
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
marți
09/07/2019
FT
SBV Excelsior
3 - 1
TOP Oss
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Créteil
1 - 2
Auxerre
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Lille
2 - 1
Dunkerque
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Admira
0 - 1
SV Ried
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
4 - 3
Zlatibor Čajetina
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Sereď
4 - 2
Podbrezová
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Boluspor
0 - 2
Westerlo
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Chemnitzer
0 - 1
Larne
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Auerbach
2 - 2
Hallescher FC
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Greifswalder FC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Pau
2 - 1
Ajaccio
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Laval
1 - 2
Le Havre
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Rodez
3 - 2
Villefranche
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Berlin
3 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Schwechat
2 - 6
Ebreichsdorf
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Rijeka
4 - 1
APOEL
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Tabor Sežana
2 - 1
Radomlje
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
0 - 0
Valenciennes
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Gurten
1 - 4
FC Heidenheim 1846
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Koper
1 - 2
Inđija
marți
09/07/2019
FT
FC Basel
4 - 1
Lausanne
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Pardubice
1 - 0
Uničov
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 2
FC Nürnberg
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Zirl
0 - 5
Dinamo Kiev
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Augsburg
6 - 0
Gundelfingen
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Aubstadt
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
marți
09/07/2019
FT
FC 08 Homburg Saar
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Sankt Gallen
3 - 0
Bochum
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Amstetten
2 - 0
Oedt
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Le Mans
2 - 0
Paris FC
marți
09/07/2019
FT
SDC Putten
0 - 8
RKC Waalwijk
marți
09/07/2019
FT
St. Peter
1 - 8
Vorwarts
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Draßburg
1 - 2
SV Kapfenberg
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Widnau
1 - 7
Austria Lustenau
marți
09/07/2019
FT
FC Zwolle
2 - 2
PAOK Salonic
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Andrézieux
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
Lafnitz
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Béziers
0 - 0
Toulouse
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Belfort
1 - 1
Sochaux
marți
09/07/2019
FT
UNA
3 - 6
FC Eindhoven
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Roda JC
1 - 4
Aachen
marți
09/07/2019
FT
DZC '68
2 - 3
De Graafschap
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Bourg-Péronnas
0 - 2
Troyes
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Wiener SC
4 - 3
Horn
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Toulon
2 - 4
Barnsley
marți
09/07/2019
19:00
Nitra
-
Karpaty Lviv
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Baden
2 - 3
FC Aarau
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Nitra
1 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Sasel
1 - 6
Drochtersen / Assel
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Hull
marți
09/07/2019
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
1 - 1
Pampow
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3 - 2
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
marți
09/07/2019
FT
FC Luzern
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Portimonense
1 - 0
Wrexham
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Sheffield Wed
2 - 0
Shrewsbury
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Exeter
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Truro City
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 2
Colchester
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Bradford
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 3
Grimsby
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Bideford
0 - 5
Torquay
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Hamilton
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
St. Mirren
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Glentoran
2 - 0
H&W Welders
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Finn Harps
1 - 4
Institute
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 1
Maidstone United
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Berkhamsted
1 - 5
Barnet
marți
09/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Bristol
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Oxford City
3 - 5
Oxford Utd
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Clachnacuddin
4 - 3
Elgin City
marți
09/07/2019
FT
United of Manchester
3 - 0
Morecambe
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Carlisle Utd
3 - 4
Hibernian
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Billericay Town
2 - 3
Southend Utd
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1
Stevenage
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Leamington
1 - 1
Walsall
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Fylde
1 - 0
Wigan
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Slough Town
3 - 4
Eastleigh
marți
09/07/2019
20:45
Frickley Athletic
-
Halifax Town
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Greenock Morton
2 - 3
St. Johnstone
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
0 - 2
Chorley
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Montrose
3 - 2
Arbroath
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Livingston
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Brechin City
0 - 3
Falkirk
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Dundee FC
1 - 0
Blackpool
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Bromley
3 - 1
Welling United
marți
09/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Morelia
1 - 2
Atlético San Luis
miercuri
10/07/2019
00:00
Tondela
-
Coimbra
miercuri
10/07/2019
00:00
Zemun
-
Javor
miercuri
10/07/2019
00:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Karpaty Lviv
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
América
0 - 3
Pumas UNAM
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 2
Chindia Târgovişte
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Katowice
6 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1 - 2
Illychivets Mariupol
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Greuther Fürth
1 - 1
Huddersfield
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Nafta
3 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
1 - 1
Mačva Šabac
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Vasas
0 - 3
Mezőkövesd
miercuri
10/07/2019
11:00
FC Porto
-
Varzim
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Penafiel
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 - 2
SG Dynamo Dresden
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 1
Hamburger SV II
miercuri
10/07/2019
16:00
Sereď
-
Petržalka
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
WSG Tirol
3 - 2
St. Pauli
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Tuzla City
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Kalush
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Miedź Legnica
4 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Querétaro
1 - 3
Celaya
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
6 - 1
Poprad
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Greuther Fürth
0 - 1
Huddersfield
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Kolding
1 - 1
Vejle
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Budafoki MTE
2 - 1
Pohronie
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
0 - 0
Zlaté Moravce
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
FC Lugano
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Slavia Praga
6 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Puskás
2 - 2
Győri ETO
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Antwerp
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Orléans
1 - 2
Niort
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Skalica
1 - 3
Líšeň
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Viitorul
2 - 0
Spartak Varna
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
UCD
0 - 11
Portsmouth
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
SC Verl 1924
2 - 2
Paderborn
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
5 - 0
Cerveira
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 2
Partizan
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Famalicão
2 - 1
Santa Clara
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
SG Dynamo Dresden
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
4 - 0
Oliveira Hospital
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Aluminij
3 - 2
Beltinci
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Huragan Morąg
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
0 - 1
Magdeburg
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Balingen
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Ilshofen
0 - 6
VfR Aalen
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster
1 - 0
SC Fortuna Köln
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Meppen
1 - 3
Dortmund II
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 1
International Leipzig
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Chaves
0 - 2
Boavista
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
8 - 0
1. FC M'gladbach
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
3 - 3
FC Köln II
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen II
2 - 2
Rotherham
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Hartberg
2 - 2
Traiskirchen
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Grazer AK
1 - 3
Hannover 96
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Bischofshofen
0 - 3
FC Nürnberg
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Sint Truidense
1 - 2
Lens
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Mainz
9 - 0
Eisbachtal
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux
1 - 1
Clermont
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
FC Sion
1 - 1
Grenoble
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Krieschow
4 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Hassia Bingen
0 - 4
Mainz 05 II
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven
2 - 2
AS Eupen
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Ludwigsfelde
2 - 2
Altglienicke
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
SK Beveren
3 - 1
Lommel
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 1
Sporting Lisabona
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Guimaraes
1 - 0
Desportivo Aves
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
YF Juventus
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Winterthur
3 - 1
Stuttgart
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
5 - 0
Wolfsberg
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Inter Türkspor Kiel
1 - 6
Holstein Kiel II
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Gartenstadt
2 - 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
1 - 12
Astoria Walldorf
miercuri
10/07/2019
19:30
Telstar
-
Lisse
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg
0 - 0
Lichtenberg
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Puebla
3 - 4
Veracruz
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Wingene
2 - 4
Roeselare
miercuri
10/07/2019
19:30
Reading
-
Europa
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Kickers Emden
2 - 3
Jeddeloh
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg
6 - 3
Heider SV
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
5 - 1
Frankfurt
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
York
0 - 5
Leeds Utd
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Stamford
0 - 6
Peterborough
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Gateshead
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Reading
10 - 0
Gibraltar United
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Thame United
0 - 2
Oxford Utd
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Stevenage
miercuri
10/07/2019
FT
Benfica
1 - 2
Anderlecht
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Sarasota Metropolis
0 - 2
Derby
joi
11/07/2019
FT
León
4 - 4
Toluca
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Tijuana
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Qəbələ
1 - 3
Vorskla Poltava
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Anzhi
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Paks
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Koper
2 - 6
Slaven Koprivnica
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 3
West Ham
joi
11/07/2019
FT
APOEL
1 - 0
Şahtior Doneţk
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Újpest
4 - 0
Ajka
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Skive
1 - 1
Thisted
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Gorica
1 - 2
Vojvodina
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Askania Bernburg
0 - 6
Lokomotive Leipzig
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Newport County
1 - 1
Al Ahly
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Genk
4 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Marseille
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Schonnebeck
3 - 2
Schermbeck
joi
11/07/2019
FT
AZ II
2 - 0
Hollandia
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 4
Mansfield
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Coleraine
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Boston
2 - 1
Grimsby
joi
11/07/2019
20:30
Weston-super-Mare
-
Forest Green Rovers
joi
11/07/2019
FT
South Shields
0 - 2
Sunderland
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 2
Oxford Utd
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Leeds Utd
joi
11/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade
1 - 1
Birmingham
vineri
12/07/2019
00:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Elana Toruń
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Tychy
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
Raków Czestochowa
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Radunia Stężyca
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Larne
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Wigry Suwałki
1 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Fram
0 - 2
Notodden
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 2
VfL Osnabrück
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
SBV Vitesse
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 0
SKRA Częstochowa
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
Mechelen
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
FC Wil
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
MK Dons
2 - 2
Oxford City
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Wisla Plock
4 - 2
Tychy
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
FK Pirmasens
3 - 1
Hoffenheim II
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Köln
0 - 3
Heracles Almelo
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Coventry
1 - 1
Northampton
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Boulogne
1 - 2
Amiens
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Amstetten
2 - 2
Mauerwerk
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Vítkovice
2 - 0
Uničov
vineri
12/07/2019
18:00
Würzburger Kickers
-
Hoffenheim
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
RB Leipzig
1 - 4
FC Zürich
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper Zürich
2 - 3
Bochum
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
SV Ried
0 - 3
Union Berlin
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Fredericia
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
AEK
1 - 2
Trenčín
vineri
12/07/2019
18:00
Sochaux
-
Auxerre
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Paris FC
2 - 0
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Völkermarkt
3 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Sochaux
0 - 1
Lyon La Duchere
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Vlašim
2 - 3
SK Benešov
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 0
Anorthosis
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Ungheni
0 - 16
Desna
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Nantes
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
3 - 3
Gütersloh
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Le Mans
2 - 1
Angoulême
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Frohnhausen
2 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Austria Viena
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
vineri
12/07/2019
19:00
FC Zwolle
-
Gent
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
vineri
12/07/2019
19:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
De Graafschap
vineri
12/07/2019
19:00
VVV Venlo
-
Beerschot
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
SBV Excelsior
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 2
SV Kapfenberg
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Montpellier
2 - 2
Béziers
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Nîmes
3 - 2
Rodez
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Winterthur
5 - 0
Brühl
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Lafnitz
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 0
Harkemase Boys
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Hull
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Horn
2 - 0
Krems
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
RCS
1 - 10
ADO Den Haag
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Jeddeloh
3 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Homberg
2 - 0
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
FC Aarau
7 - 0
Solothurn
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Bath City
0 - 3
Exeter
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
FC Luzern
1 - 3
Frankfurt
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 5
PAOK Salonic
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Burnley
1 - 0
Fulham
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Inverness
3 - 1
St. Johnstone
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Weymouth
2 - 2
Southend Utd
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Betis
0 - 1
Sheffield Utd
vineri
12/07/2019
FT
Setubal
2 - 2
Cova Piedade
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
00:00
Radomiak Radom
-
AEK
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
00:00
Wisla Cracovia
-
MFK Karviná
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
00:00
Querétaro
-
Cimarrones de Sonora
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
00:00
Dukla Praga
-
Slavoj Vyšehrad
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
00:00
WSG Tirol
-
Jahn Regensburg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Central Coast
4 - 1
Manly United
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Queensland Roar
3 - 0
Redlands United
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Leganes
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
10:00
Proleter Novi Sad
-
Slaven Koprivnica
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
FC Brno
9 - 1
Vyškov
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Zizkov
6 - 0
Loko Vltavín
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
1 - 2
Kriens
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Písek
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Baník Sokolov
1 - 0
Jiskra Domažlice
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Toulouse
1 - 0
Ajaccio
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Odra Opole
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Debrecen
1 - 2
Békéscsaba
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
HIK
0 - 1
Hvidovre
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Ústí nad Labem
4 - 0
Slovan Velvary
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Havelse
2 - 1
SC Verl 1924
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 1
Varnsdorf
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0 - 0
Soroksár SC
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Siófok
0 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 0
Atlantas
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Mafra
1 - 0
Estoril Praia
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Águeda
0 - 1
Oliveirense
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Moreirense
1 - 1
Varzim
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Púchov
0 - 2
Třinec
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kolding
2 - 0
Middelfart
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
4 - 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven
0 - 2
SK Beveren
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
0 - 1
Diósgyőr
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Boavista
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
2 - 1
Tondela
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Feirense
4 - 0
Lusitano FCV
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
Chaves
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
CfR Pforzheim
1 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
3 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Willem II
2 - 0
TOP Oss
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
Brentford
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
KFUM
4 - 0
Bærum
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 1
FC Groningen
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
SV Darmstadt 98
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
SV Sandhausen
4 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Altglienicke
6 - 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
6 - 0
Energie Cottbus
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
Viborg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Roskilde
2 - 1
Nykøbing
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
FC Bayern München II
4 - 2
Dukla Praga
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 2
Luckenwalde
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
14:00
1. FC Frankfurt
-
Union Fürstenwalde
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 2
FSV Zwickau
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1 - 2
SSV Ulm 1846
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster
1 - 3
Heracles Almelo
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hereenveen
1 - 4
FC Volendam
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Belchatów
1 - 0
Jastrzębie
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
Dortmund II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lincoln
1 - 3
Sheffield Wed
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
SGV Freiberg
1 - 2
VfR Aalen
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
BAK 07
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Holzwickeder SC
0 - 5
Rödinghausen
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Essen
4 - 6
FC 08 Homburg Saar
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
KFC Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
Charleroi
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 3
Viktoria Köln
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Vejle
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig
3 - 0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bayern Alzenau
3 - 2
Greuther Furth II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
FC Saarbrücken
4 - 1
Excelsior Virton
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Liefering
2 - 5
Brighton & Hove
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock II
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 3
Hessen Kassel
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
14:00
Heeslinger SC
-
Werder Bremen II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Basel II
0 - 4
Freiburg II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hammer SpVg
2 - 3
TuS Haltern
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg
1 - 1
Stoke
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
DCV
0 - 6
FC Dordrecht
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Hannover 96
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Young Boys
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
SV Mattersburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Miedź Legnica
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 - 0
SC Verl 1924
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Atlas
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Blau Weiss Linz
0 - 3
Union Berlin
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers
1 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose
1 - 2
Clyde
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
WSG Tirol
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Portstewart
0 - 3
Linfield
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Leverkusen
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Koblenz
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Helmond Sport
7 - 1
RKSV Nuenen
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Augsburg
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Institute
2 - 0
Ballinamallard United
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hamburger SV II
4 - 1
Sasel
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
Eintracht Northeim
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
5 - 2
Dunfermline
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
Heraklion
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim 1846
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
International Leipzig
1 - 3
Auerbach
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
VVV Venlo
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Portsmouth
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Workington
1 - 3
Barrow
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Barnet
1 - 1
Wycombe
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Burton Albion
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
16:00
Spennymoor Town
-
Blackpool
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kidderminster
1 - 1
Bristol
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Swansea
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 2
Luton
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Leamington
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
AFC Telford United
0 - 2
Wrexham
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Slough Town
0 - 3
Sutton United
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Woking
1 - 1
Oxford Utd
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bracknell Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bamber Bridge
0 - 2
Morecambe
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 2
Peterborough
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Mansfield
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
St Albans City
0 - 0
Stevenage
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Borough
1 - 4
Walsall
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Wisla Cracovia
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Bromley
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Fylde
0 - 4
Preston
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Limavady United
0 - 2
Coleraine
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
0 - 6
Crewe
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Farsley Celtic
0 - 1
Halifax Town
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Stockport
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
0 - 0
FC Sion
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 2
Doncaster
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Aachen
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Stratford Town
2 - 1
Cheltenham
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Penrith AFC
0 - 4
Carlisle Utd
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
4 - 2
F91 Dudelange
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Kortrijk
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Welling United
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 5
Sheffield Wed
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Scunthorpe
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 4
Gillingham
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
16:00
Newry City
-
Cliftonville
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Eichede
2 - 2
Altonaer FC
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Inđija
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Huddersfield
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Bury
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lyon
1 - 2
Servette
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
16:30
Twente Enschede
-
VfL Osnabrück
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0 - 0
Eintracht Trier
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Offenburger FV
1 - 6
Freiburg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Gonsenheim
0 - 8
Mainz
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Gaflenz
0 - 5
Austria Viena
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Bordeaux
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Chambly-Oise
0 - 0
Dunkerque
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Telstar
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Nice
1 - 3
Thun
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Sankt Pölten
3 - 0
Znojmo
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Paks
2 - 2
Partizan
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
6 - 0
Mykolaiv
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Morelia
6 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Angers
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
17:00
Mezőkövesd
-
Minai
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
17:00
MTK
-
Zlaté Moravce
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Dijon
2 - 1
Auxerre
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Leverkusen
3 - 4
AS Eupen
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Ansbach
1 - 4
Eichstätt
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Standard Liège
0 - 2
Strasbourg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Žilina
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Pachuca
2 - 2
Puebla
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Skalica
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Caen
2 - 0
Le Havre
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Napoli
1 - 2
Benevento
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Orléans
2 - 0
Châteauroux
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Saint-Etienne
1 - 1
Clermont
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 2
Grenoble
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Senica
2 - 1
Prostějov
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Marchfeld
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lausanne
2 - 1
Monaco
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Bellinzona
0 - 4
Chiasso
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lorient
1 - 3
Guingamp
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Sereď
2 - 0
Gyirmót
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Vorwarts
0 - 4
FC Salzburg
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Gent
2 - 4
Sint Truidense
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lille
1 - 1
Reims
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Nitra
0 - 3
Vasas
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilhã
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Le Mans
0 - 1
Niort
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Mettersdorf
3 - 1
Grazer AK
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
TSC
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Krka
0 - 0
Inter Zaprešić
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Zvezdara
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Spartak Subotica
4 - 3
Zvijezda 09
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Lens
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Radnički Kragujevac
0 - 3
Javor
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Istra 1961
6 - 1
Dekani
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Hereenveen
2 - 2
Mechelen
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Oostende
0 - 4
Excel Mouscron
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Sankt Gallen
2 - 2
Sporting Lisabona
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Lokeren
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Villarreal
3 - 0
West Brom
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
EVV
0 - 1
Roda JC
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Lommel
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Lagun Onak
0 - 5
Real Sociedad
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Setubal
2 - 2
Birmingham
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Osijek
2 - 3
Sloboda Tuzla
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Voždovac
0 - 2
Kabel Novi Sad
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Westerlo
5 - 1
FC Eindhoven
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Atromitos Atena
0 - 3
Nottm Forest
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
20:00
Stal Mielec
-
Poprad
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Portimonense
0 - 1
Braga
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Pohronie
4 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
FC Basel
2 - 3
Stuttgart
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Sevilla
2 - 1
Reading
sâmbătă
13/07/2019
FT
Coimbra
0 - 8
Benfica
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Atlético Zacatepec
3 - 3
Pumas UNAM
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
San Antonio
0 - 1
Cardiff
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 2
Monterrey
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
3 - 1
Academico Viseu
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
1 - 0
Borec Veles
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
HB Køge
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Elana Toruń
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
SSV Reutlingen 05
1 - 5
FC Köln
duminică
14/07/2019
13:30
Schwaz
-
Dinamo Kiev
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Rotherham
1 - 2
Magdeburg
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Curslack-Neuengamme
1 - 3
LSK Hansa
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Hartlepool
0 - 4
Middlesbrough
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
4 - 0
Erndtebrück
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Torgelower FC Greif
0 - 4
BAK 07
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Rain / Lech
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Emmen
1 - 1
Omniworld
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
Southampton
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
SC Fortuna Köln
2 - 4
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
FC Lviv
0 - 2
Prykarpattia
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
2 - 2
Næstved
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
York
1 - 0
Bolton
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Arminia Hannover
4 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Bristol
1 - 2
Derby
duminică
14/07/2019
16:00
Rochdale
-
Blackburn
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Rangers
4 - 0
Marseille
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Genk
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Roda JC
2 - 1
Mönchengladbach II
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Dundela
0 - 3
Glentoran
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Bielefeld
2 - 2
Norwich
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Schalke 04
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
FC Sion
0 - 0
Everton
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0
Radnički Pirot
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Juniors OÖ
3 - 3
Admira II
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Rapid Viena
2 - 1
FC Nürnberg
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Toluca
3 - 2
Potros UAEM
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Radomiak Radom
0 - 5
Legia Varşovia
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Guimaraes
5 - 2
Famalicão
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Varaždin
2 - 3
Al Ahli
duminică
14/07/2019
FT
Bačka Palanka
1 - 1
TSC
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Horsens
0 - 3
Viborg
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Silkeborg
1 - 1
Skive
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Cernomoreţ Odessa
0 - 0
Desna
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Kramatorsk
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Gorodeya
1 - 2
Bunyodkor
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Atlantas
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Bytovia Bytów
1 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Újpest
1 - 0
Osijek
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Leioa
0 - 2
Eibar
luni
15/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
1 - 1
Portimonense
marți
16/07/2019
00:00
Braga
-
Al Duhail
marți
16/07/2019
FT
AEK
1 - 1
Stalowa Wola
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Malaga II
0 - 0
Reading
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Penafiel
2 - 2
Santa Clara
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Adelaide Utd
3 - 1
MetroStars
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
0 - 2
AEL
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 2
Kramatorsk
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
Desna
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 2
Germania Halberstadt
marți
16/07/2019
FT
TOP Oss
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Puskás
2 - 0
Žarkovo
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Paris FC
0 - 1
Dijon
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Roskilde
4 - 0
Brønshøj
marți
16/07/2019
18:00
Paderborn
-
Norwich
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Pinkafeld
0 - 9
Rapid Viena
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 0
Austria Wien II
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Guingamp
2 - 1
Cholet
marți
16/07/2019
18:00
Caen
-
Paris FC
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Metz
2 - 1
Charleroi
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 1
Siófok
marți
16/07/2019
FT
NŠ Drava
0 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 7
Genoa
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Troyes
1 - 1
Nancy
marți
16/07/2019
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
0 - 1
Aachen
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Northeim
1 - 4
Paderborn
marți
16/07/2019
FT
FC Groningen
2 - 2
Emmen
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Straelen
1 - 2
VVV Venlo
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Yverdon
2 - 3
Grenoble
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 1
Oostende
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Raeren-Eynatten
1 - 7
AS Eupen
marți
16/07/2019
FT
TB Uphusen
0 - 6
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Kriens
5 - 2
Cham
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Hvidovre
2 - 0
Frem 1886
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
SBV Excelsior
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
2 - 0
Águeda
marți
16/07/2019
FT
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Weiche Flensburg
marți
16/07/2019
19:00
Drochtersen / Assel
-
Holstein Kiel
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Extremadura UD
0 - 1
Reading
marți
16/07/2019
FT
FC Köln II
5 - 3
Hürth
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Peralada
0 - 6
Espanyol
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Chorley
0 - 2
Preston
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Millwall
1 - 2
Braga
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Undy Athletic
2 - 4
Newport County
marți
16/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Bournemouth
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Chester
0 - 0
Carlisle Utd
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
marți
16/07/2019
FT
AFC Telford United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Torquay
3 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Olympiakos
3 - 0
Nottm Forest
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Scunthorpe
0 - 1
Leicester
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 3
Colchester
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 3
Exeter
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Harrogate Town
1 - 0
Guiseley
marți
16/07/2019
20:30
Farsley Celtic
-
Rotherham
marți
16/07/2019
20:30
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Northampton
0 - 4
Sheffield Wed
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Loughgall
2 - 3
Glenavon
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Portadown
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Lisburn Distillery
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Woking
2 - 3
Wycombe
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Dover Athletic
3 - 0
Maidstone United
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Bath City
0 - 2
Bristol
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Sheffield Utd
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Dartford
1 - 2
Gillingham
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Barrow
2 - 0
Morecambe
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 5
MK Dons
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Sutton United
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Oxford Utd
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Fylde
0 - 2
Blackpool
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Bromley
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Stevenage
1 - 1
Peterborough
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton
1 - 5
Crewe
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Witton Albion
0 - 3
Crewe
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Halifax Town
1 - 1
Doncaster
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Salisbury
1 - 6
Swindon
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Barnet
6 - 2
Crystal Palace
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Yeovil
1 - 6
Swansea
marți
16/07/2019
FT
Longford Town
1 - 3
Warrenpoint Town
marți
16/07/2019
20:45
Bury
-
West Brom
marți
16/07/2019
FT
FC Porto
1 - 0
Fulham
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
SJ Earthquakes
1 - 1
Valladolid
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Varzim
2 - 2
Lusitânia Lourosa
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Ajka
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Mafra
0 - 0
Cova Piedade
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Triglav
0 - 3
Mezőkövesd
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 3
Inhulets'
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Wigry Suwałki
0 - 2
Olimpia Zambrów
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Polonia Środa
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
SV Sandhausen
4 - 3
FC Saarbrücken
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
MTK
1 - 0
Diósgyőr
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda
3 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Mainz
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Al Ahli
1 - 0
Rudar
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Krka
0 - 2
Bravo
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
SPAL
3 - 1
Gorica
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Caen
2 - 2
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
0 - 4
Hapoel Hadera
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Paks
2 - 1
Paradou AC
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Chievo
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 1
Hertha Berlin
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper Zürich
6 - 1
Baden
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Guimaraes
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Feirense
3 - 1
Arouca
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
1 - 0
Sertanense
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
5 - 1
Schermbeck
miercuri
17/07/2019
18:00
Academico Viseu
-
Arouca
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Al Wehda
2 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0 - 1
Heracles Almelo
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Brest
2 - 1
Lorient
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Willem II
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover
0 - 4
Hannover 96
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
RSV Eintracht
2 - 2
SV Babelsberg 03
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Lichtenberg
0 - 0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Dortmund II
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Chiasso
5 - 0
Paradiso
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Orléans
0 - 1
Angers
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
NAC Breda
0 - 1
Lokeren
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
First Vienna
1 - 4
Union Berlin
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Sint Truidense
1 - 2
Lommel
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 3
Eibar
miercuri
17/07/2019
19:00
Teutonia Ottensen
-
Altonaer FC
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
SC Fortuna Köln
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Bochum
1 - 2
Barnsley
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Neckarsulmer SU
1 - 3
Astoria Walldorf
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
Panachaiki
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
2 - 2
Penafiel
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Kolding
2 - 1
Thisted
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Ludwigsfelde
3 - 4
BAK 07
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Lens
3 - 0
SK Beveren
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Krieschow
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Vilafranquense
0 - 0
1º Dezembro
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Heist
1 - 2
Westerlo
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
0 - 3
Mönchengladbach II
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Roeselare
1 - 1
Excel Mouscron
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Meerbusch
2 - 1
Homberg
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
St. Pauli II
2 - 0
Teutonia Ottensen
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Guarnizo
0 - 3
Racing Santander
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Gijón Industrial
0 - 9
Sporting Gijón
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Wrexham
1 - 3
Stoke
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
York
2 - 1
Hartlepool
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Shrewsbury
0 - 1
Newport County
miercuri
17/07/2019
20:00
Vasas
-
Balmazújváros Sport
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Barbate
1 - 4
Cadiz
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Vasas
5 - 2
Rákosmenti KSK
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Port Vale
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Mansfield
1 - 3
Blackburn
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
1 - 5
Rotherham
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Yate Town
1 - 6
Forest Green Rovers
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 4
Charlton Athletic
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
H&W Welders
2 - 7
Glenavon
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Larne
5 - 0
Ards
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Chaves
2 - 0
Compostela
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Gent
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Rochdale
1 - 3
Huddersfield
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
miercuri
17/07/2019
FT
Hereford
2 - 2
Cheltenham
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Minnesota United
0 - 3
Aston Villa
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Dallas
1 - 3
Sevilla
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Braga
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
5 - 0
Anadia
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Sydney FC
6 - 0
Dunbar Rovers
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Torino
3 - 2
Pro Patria
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Zorya Luhansk
3 - 1
Illychivets Mariupol
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Boavista
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Vejle
2 - 1
Brabrand
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Middelfart
0 - 0
Næsby
joi
18/07/2019
19:00
Roda JC
-
Mechelen
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Dassendorf
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Siegburger SV
0 - 0
Bonner SC
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Lusitano FCV
2 - 2
Academico Viseu
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Benfica II
0 - 0
Sunderland
joi
18/07/2019
FT
Aris Salonic
2 - 1
Atromitos Atena
joi
18/07/2019
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Saint-Etienne
4 - 2
Montpellier
vineri
19/07/2019
00:00
Auxerre
-
Guingamp
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Marseille
2 - 1
Bordeaux
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
New Mexico United
1 - 1
Cardiff
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Farense
2 - 2
Louletano
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
Al Ahli
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Swindon
1 - 6
Birmingham
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Sarasota Metropolis
0 - 6
Bristol
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Freiburg
2 - 4
Stuttgart
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole
3 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 2
FC Lviv
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 2
Chrobry Głogów
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Fremad Amager
0 - 2
HIK
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Aachen
0 - 5
Excelsior Virton
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 2
Şahtior Doneţk
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Nîmes
2 - 2
Ajaccio
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Napoli
5 - 0
FeralpiSalò
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Panionios
1 - 1
Larisa
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Paris FC
2 - 0
Orléans
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Grenoble
0 - 0
Rodez
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Lok Stendal
1 - 3
Optik Rathenow
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec
4 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
2 - 3
Wacker Nordhausen
vineri
19/07/2019
18:00
Juniors OÖ
-
Rapid Wien II
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
0 - 3
Újpest
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Rača
0 - 4
Austria Wien II
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Monaco
0 - 1
Everton
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
Desna
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux
0 - 1
Créteil
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Auxerre
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Nantes
3 - 2
Niort
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Strasbourg
3 - 1
Toulouse
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 - 4
Auerbach
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Norwich
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Anorthosis
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Lens
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Clermont
0 - 0
Kabylie
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Leioa
2 - 3
Alavés
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Weiche Flensburg
3 - 3
Luckenwalde
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Amiens
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Charleroi
2 - 1
Troyes
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
VfB Lübeck
1 - 0
Sheffield Wed
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
AS Eupen
3 - 1
Heraklion
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Roeselare
4 - 1
Kortrijk
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 0
Norwich City U23
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Zaragoza
13 - 0
Peña Ferranca
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Torrellano
0 - 3
Elche
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Chambly-Oise
2 - 2
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Bath City
1 - 1
Newport County
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Colchester
0 - 5
Ipswich
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Salford City
1 - 3
Woking
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2
Maidstone United
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Sporting Lisabona
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Welwyn Garden City
0 - 1
MK Dons
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Taunton Town
7 - 0
Cheltenham
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Nottm Forest
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Braga
0 - 2
Lille
vineri
19/07/2019
FT
Leixões
1 - 0
Santa Clara
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Queensland Roar
4 - 0
Brisbane City
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Leganes
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Belchatów
2 - 1
Sokół Aleksandrów
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Debrecen
1 - 2
Kazincbarcika
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
3 - 2
Al Faysaly
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Orléans
4 - 1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 2
Leeds Utd
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
6 - 1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Bytovia Bytów
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
0 - 0
Coimbra
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Astoria Walldorf
4 - 0
Diefflen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Reading
0 - 1
Lincoln
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Real
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
1 - 0
Hillerød
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Brønshøj
1 - 1
Avarta
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Middelfart
1 - 0
Dalum
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Tondela
3 - 4
Academico Viseu
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Famalicão
4 - 0
Feirense
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Penafiel
3 - 0
Vila Real
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Puskás
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Lech Poznań II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
Omniworld
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Belchatów
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Chaves
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Arenas Getxo
1 - 6
Athletic Bilbao
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Porto II
0 - 1
Portimonense
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hearts
2 - 3
Cambridge
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Radomiak Radom
0 - 0
Górnik Leczna
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Grimsby
1 - 0
Doncaster
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Tychy
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
NAC Breda
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Nykøbing
3 - 0
Hvidovre
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock II
0 - 4
LSK Hansa
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Frem 1886
0 - 3
Roskilde
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
St. Pauli II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
BAK 07
1 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Gran Tarajal
0 - 4
Las Palmas
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 1
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hamburger SV
2 - 2
Anderlecht
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Viborg
1 - 0
Skive
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
FC 08 Homburg Saar
1 - 0
Fola Esch
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Bristol
1 - 2
Birmingham
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
1 - 1
Union Fürstenwalde
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach
3 - 2
Rot Weiss Erfurt
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
3 - 3
Rödinghausen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Telstar
3 - 2
AZ II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Buchonia Flieden
2 - 5
FSV Frankfurt
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
VfR Aalen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
TOP Oss
1 - 3
De Graafschap
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 - 2
TuS Haltern
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
1 - 0
Mönchengladbach II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Bayern Alzenau
0 - 1
Türk Gücü Friedberg
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Cham
2 - 5
Freiburg II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lichtenberg
6 - 1
Eintracht Oranienburg
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
York
2 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Ginsheim
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim II
2 - 0
FC Köln II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen
1 - 5
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
FC Volendam
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Twente Enschede
0 - 0
OH Leuven
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Coleraine
4 - 0
Institute
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hereenveen
1 - 1
St. Pauli
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 1
Willem II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Cappellen
2 - 1
Lommel
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96
0 - 1
FC Groningen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Gillingham
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Fredericia
0 - 1
Hamburger SV II
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Dundela
1 - 2
Linfield
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Drochtersen / Assel
4 - 0
Oberneuland
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
SF Baumberg
1 - 4
Bergisch Gladbach
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
SC Fortuna Köln
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
SBV Vitesse
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Leverkusen
1 - 2
Watford
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Fernwald
0 - 7
FC Gießen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk
4 - 0
SBV Excelsior
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Heider SV
3 - 5
Phoenix Rising
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Bielefeld
2 - 3
Barnsley
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 2
Kolding
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Barrow
0 - 3
Blackpool
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Oxford Utd
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Barnet
1 - 3
Peterborough
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Rotherham
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Carlisle Utd
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Bala Town
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Northampton
0 - 2
Sheffield Utd
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Wrexham
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 0
Sutton United
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Fulham
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Dartford
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Scunthorpe
0 - 4
West Brom
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Exeter
1 - 3
Swansea
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Southend Utd
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Horsham
3 - 1
Crawley Town
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Notts County
2 - 1
Walsall
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Farsley Celtic
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Cheltenham
1 - 2
Leicester
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
AFC Telford United
1 - 1
Coventry
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
2 - 1
Blackpool
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Stevenage
0 - 1
Portsmouth
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Crewe
1 - 0
Burnley
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
VVV Venlo
2 - 0
FC Eindhoven
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Port Vale
1 - 3
Burnley
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Ossett United
1 - 3
Fylde
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
2 - 2
Stockport
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Wycombe
2 - 2
Brentford
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Tranmere
0 - 2
Stoke
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Bradford
1 - 1
Wigan
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Torquay
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Mansfield
2 - 2
Hull
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 3
Maidenhead United
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
Ballinamallard United
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Yeovil
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
8 - 1
SGV Freiberg
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 2
H&W Welders
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Annagh United
4 - 3
Carrick Rangers
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Preston
1 - 3
Southampton
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Burton Albion
2 - 5
Derby
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
FC Heidenheim 1846
5 - 1
Middlesbrough
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Oldham
2 - 3
Rochdale
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Rot Weiss Essen
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 1
Glentoran
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Union Berlin
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Welling United
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
SK Beveren
1 - 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Darlington
1 - 2
Halifax Town
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Sint Truidense
0 - 4
PAOK Salonic
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Tobermore United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
FC Köln
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
Panachaiki
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Beerschot
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Reims
1 - 1
Gent
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Miedź Legnica
4 - 1
Mieszko Gniezno
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
2 - 0
Ashdod
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 3
Şahtior Doneţk
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Monaco
1 - 0
Valencia
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Mioveni
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Nacional Funchal
2 - 1
Cova Piedade
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 3
MTK
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Bochum
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lorient
1 - 0
Laval
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Caen
0 - 0
Le Mans
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Guingamp
1 - 2
Brest
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Angers
3 - 2
Le Havre
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lens
1 - 3
Espanyol
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
1 - 1
Paços de Ferreira
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Varzim
4 - 1
Al Duhail
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1 - 2
Desna
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Radomlje
2 - 2
Rudeš
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Leverkusen
2 - 2
Eibar
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Udinese
1 - 2
Ravenna
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Nancy
2 - 2
Dijon
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Racing Santander
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Vasas
2 - 2
Kisvárda
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
MVV Maastricht
7 - 0
Belisia Bilzen
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lyon
3 - 4
Genoa
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Levante
1 - 2
Villarreal
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
AEK
2 - 0
Volos NFC
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 1
Moreirense
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Ilicitana
1 - 9
Elche
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Wigry Suwałki
2 - 0
Palanga
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Lealtad
0 - 4
Sporting Gijón
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Granada
1 - 0
Reading
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Oviedo
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Cacereño
0 - 2
Extremadura UD
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Santa Clara
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Girona
2 - 1
Bournemouth
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Calahorra
0 - 0
Huesca
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Chiclana
1 - 2
Cadiz
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
El Ejido
0 - 1
Almeria
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Belenenses
1 - 0
Sunderland
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
3 - 0
Lugo
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
La Roda
2 - 3
Albacete
sâmbătă
20/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Lille
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Montpellier
1 - 2
Bordeaux
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Cardiff
1 - 1
Valladolid
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Vendsyssel
1 - 0
Thisted
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Staaken
1 - 5
Altglienicke
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Næstved
3 - 3
Boldklubben 1893
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover
1 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Gillingham
1 - 2
Millwall
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Niesky
0 - 5
Bischofswerdaer FV
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
4 - 1
Baunatal
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC
1 - 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 2
International Leipzig
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Holstein Kiel
2 - 3
Sheffield Wed
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Shrewsbury
0 - 1
Aston Villa
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Standard Liège
2 - 1
Nice
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
SC Verl 1924
1 - 2
Bielefeld
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Homberg
3 - 0
Kray
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Boavista
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Mainz
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Rangers
1 - 1
Blackburn
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Westerlo
2 - 1
Genk
duminică
21/07/2019
16:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
VfB Oldenburg 1897
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Lazio
5 - 2
Triestina
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
SPAL
2 - 0
Pordenone
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
3 - 4
Dnipro-1
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Atalanta
6 - 0
Renate
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
FeralpiSalò
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Darfo Boario
1 - 5
Brescia
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Frosinone
3 - 0
FC Rieti
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár
0 - 1
Győri ETO
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Oostende
4 - 1
Panachaiki
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Mallorca
4 - 0
Felanitx
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Tenerife
9 - 0
Águilas Atlético
duminică
21/07/2019
FT
Farense
1 - 1
Belenenses
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
luni
22/07/2019
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Wisla Plock
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
3 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Balingen
4 - 1
SSV Reutlingen 05
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Penafiel
0 - 0
Lusitânia Lourosa
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
3 - 2
Al Duhail
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 8
Newport County
luni
22/07/2019
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
marți
23/07/2019
00:00
Udinese
-
Fenerbahce
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Sydney FC
3 - 0
St George City FA
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 4
Melbourne City
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Perth
0 - 2
Perth Glory
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Guangzhou City
0 - 4
Southampton
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Paradou AC
3 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
marți
23/07/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
Vardar Skopje
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Larisa
1 - 1
Volos NFC
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 3
PAOK Salonic
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Berlin
0 - 1
CFC Hertha
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Rudeš
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
marți
23/07/2019
FT
FC Sion
0 - 3
Valencia
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
Emmen
marți
23/07/2019
FT
FC Groningen
3 - 0
FC Eindhoven
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Todesfelde
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
marți
23/07/2019
FT
NAC Breda
0 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
marți
23/07/2019
19:00
WAF Brigittenau
-
Austria Wien II
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Brest
1 - 0
Rennes
marți
23/07/2019
FT
EVV
1 - 4
Helmond Sport
marți
23/07/2019
FT
RSV Eintracht
1 - 1
Lichtenberg
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Twente Enschede
1 - 1
Schalke 04
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Excelsior Virton
0 - 2
Charleroi
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Rupel Boom
0 - 1
Beerschot
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Meerssen
1 - 8
Fortuna Sittard
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Murcia
0 - 1
Levante
marți
23/07/2019
FT
De Treffers
1 - 4
TOP Oss
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Dover Athletic
2 - 2
Gillingham
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Notts County
1 - 1
Ipswich
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Knockbreda
0 - 1
Glentoran
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Burton Albion
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Chesterfield
0 - 5
Sheffield Utd
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Cambridge
0 - 3
Leicester
marți
23/07/2019
20:30
Southport
-
Blackpool
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Aldershot
4 - 0
Portsmouth
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Scunthorpe
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 2
Grimsby
marți
23/07/2019
20:30
Ebbsfleet United
-
Gillingham
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Carlisle Utd
3 - 0
Tranmere
marți
23/07/2019
20:30
Portadown
-
Ballymena United
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Colchester
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Queen's University
1 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 0
Bradford
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
PSNI
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Salford City
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Bedford Town
0 - 3
Peterborough
marți
23/07/2019
20:30
Cliftonville
-
Ballinamallard United
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Los Barrios
0 - 1
Cadiz
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Ashton United
2 - 2
Oldham
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Lancaster City
3 - 3
Barrow
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Bristol
0 - 3
Swansea
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Sutton United
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Northampton
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Oxford Utd
1 - 1
Fulham
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Rotherham
1 - 1
West Brom
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Stevenage
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Dartford
3 - 1
Bromley
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Salisbury
0 - 7
Eastleigh
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Burnley
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
1 - 2
Stockport
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 1
MK Dons
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Wycombe
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 3
Leyton Orient
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Cheltenham
2 - 2
Shrewsbury
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Taunton Town
0 - 2
Yeovil
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Gateshead
1 - 0
Harrogate Town
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Newry City
1 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
marți
23/07/2019
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 4
Fylde
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Bala Town
2 - 5
Crewe
marți
23/07/2019
20:45
Preston
-
Bolton
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Leek Town
0 - 0
Macclesfield
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Preston
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
marți
23/07/2019
FT
Coimbra
2 - 0
Leiria
miercuri
24/07/2019
00:00
Willem II
-
Panachaiki
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Wairarapa United
0 - 7
Wellington Phoenix
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Mafra
1 - 2
Sintrense
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Moreirense
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 2
Luton
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade
1 - 0
Loures
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Shevardeni 1906
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Omniworld
0 - 2
AZ II
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Reading
4 - 2
Peterborough
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Lazio
5 - 0
Virtus Entella
miercuri
24/07/2019
17:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Cittadella
1 - 3
Virtus Verona
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Dorogi
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Norwich
1 - 3
Brentford
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Napoli
3 - 3
Cremonese
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Sampdoria
4 - 0
Pro Patria
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Puskás
4 - 0
AEL
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Salernitana
4 - 1
Sambenedettese
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Reims
2 - 0
Metz
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Amorebieta
2 - 5
Osasuna
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Benfica II
0 - 0
Setubal
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Brescia
11 - 0
Ciliverghe
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Udinese
2 - 3
Al Hilal
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Vanløse
2 - 4
Avarta
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón
1 - 1
Langreo
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Portimonense
1 - 2
Lille
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 1
Estoril Praia
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Cagliari
2 - 1
Chievo
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Las Palmas
6 - 0
Tamaraceite
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Real Avilés
0 - 5
Lugo
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Mallorca
3 - 0
Platges Calvià
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Roeselare
2 - 2
Knokke
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 3
Numancia
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Cayón
0 - 2
Racing Santander
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
Belenenses
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Nacional Funchal
3 - 0
Câmara de Lobos
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Lierse K
1 - 4
Westerlo
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Toulouse
3 - 2
Al Arabi
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
FC Den Bosch
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Getafe
3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Marino
0 - 4
Tenerife
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
UD Ourense
1 - 3
Ponferradina
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Sheffield
2 - 1
Chesterfield
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Southend Utd
2 - 1
Millwall
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Chaves
1 - 0
Rio Ave
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Doncaster
0 - 2
Huddersfield
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Hull
0 - 2
Amiens
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
CD Coria
0 - 2
Extremadura UD
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Bury
0 - 3
Blackburn
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 4
Bristol
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Lincoln
1 - 2
Stoke
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Mickleover
2 - 0
Burton Albion
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Walsall
1 - 5
Aston Villa
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Cheshunt
1 - 2
Stevenage
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Wigan
0 - 0
Everton
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Ramsbottom United
2 - 3
Rochdale
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Boavista
0 - 2
Nice
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
0 - 0
Famalicão
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Marinhense
0 - 5
Porto II
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Braga
0 - 0
Monaco
miercuri
24/07/2019
FT
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
Leganes
joi
25/07/2019
FT
DC United
1 - 8
Marseille
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Querétaro
0 - 2
Betis
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Ideal
joi
25/07/2019
FT
FC Lviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 1
Dnipro-1
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Verona
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Lecce
6 - 0
Virtus Don Bosco
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Sporting Covilhã
2 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Braga
0 - 0
Tondela
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Alavés
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Feirense
1 - 0
Desportivo Aves
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Levante
2 - 0
Almeria
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Alcorcón
3 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
joi
25/07/2019
FT
US Givry
2 - 4
Excelsior Virton
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Emmen
3 - 0
Heraklion
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Taunton Town
2 - 2
Exeter
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Marine
0 - 4
Morecambe
joi
25/07/2019
FT
Derby
0 - 2
Girona
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
FC Eindhoven
2 - 3
Al Ahli
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Lamia
2 - 1
Volos NFC
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
FC Köln
3 - 1
Bologna
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Rennes
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Augsburg
2 - 6
Villarreal
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
First Vienna
0 - 1
Ebreichsdorf
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
6 - 2
1. FC Bocholt
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Lommel
2 - 1
Roda JC
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Brest
1 - 0
Nantes
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
Ajax II
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Murcia
0 - 2
Almeria
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
NAC Breda
1 - 3
Westerlo
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
OH Leuven
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Portstewart
2 - 1
Coleraine
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Gillingham
1 - 1
Southend Utd
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Orihuela
0 - 3
Elche
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Red Star 93
2 - 0
C' Chartres
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Northampton
2 - 1
MK Dons
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Notts County
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
Malaga
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Preston
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Wycombe
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Nottm Forest
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
Aldershot
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
West Brom
0 - 0
Bournemouth
vineri
26/07/2019
FT
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
TOP Oss
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Zaragoza
3 - 0
Ebro
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Alcorcón
0 - 1
Granada
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Paks
3 - 2
Budaörs
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
Soroksár SC
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Vanløse
1 - 0
Brønshøj
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Brabrand
0 - 1
Middelfart
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
4 - 0
Pápai Perutz
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
FC Saarbrücken
1 - 3
Excelsior Virton
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Beerschot
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Feirense
1 - 2
Porto II
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Chaves
0 - 0
Vizela
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Slagelse B&I
1 - 5
Boldklubben 1893
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Odd
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Barnsley
1 - 4
Sheffield Utd
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
3 - 0
Landskrona
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
York
3 - 1
Notts County
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Cambridge
0 - 0
Ipswich
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Scunthorpe
2 - 0
Lincoln
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Telstar
0 - 0
Vitesse II
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Hungerford Town
0 - 3
Newport County
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Noordwijk
0 - 2
FC Volendam
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Heracles Almelo
5 - 0
Helmond Sport
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Willem II
2 - 1
Heraklion
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Doncaster
2 - 2
Hull
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Banbridge Town
0 - 5
Dungannon Swifts
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Millwall
3 - 3
Real Sociedad
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
VVV Venlo
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Limavady United
1 - 3
Institute
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Brentford
1 - 3
Bournemouth
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Blackpool
0 - 2
Blackburn
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Bristol
0 - 5
Crystal Palace
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Oxford Utd
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
Colchester
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Chesterfield
2 - 5
Burton Albion
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Morecambe
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Wrexham
0 - 1
Crewe
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Rotherham
2 - 2
Leicester
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Stoke
1 - 2
Leicester
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Fulham
0 - 1
West Ham
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Watford
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Birmingham
0 - 4
Brighton & Hove
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Bath City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Torquay
1 - 2
Exeter
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
St Albans City
1 - 0
Barnet
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Swindon
0 - 2
Coventry
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Grimsby
0 - 2
Peterborough
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Rochdale
0 - 1
Bradford
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Portadown
2 - 1
Coleraine
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 0
Eastleigh
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Billericay Town
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Wigan
2 - 2
Burnley
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Tranmere
0 - 0
Walsall
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Chorley
0 - 0
United of Manchester
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Farnborough
1 - 3
Woking
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
Spennymoor Town
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Linfield
1 - 2
Finn Harps
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Huddersfield
1 - 1
Montpellier
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Charlton Athletic
1 - 4
Aston Villa
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
5 - 0
Crusaders
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Larne
7 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Cardiff
1 - 0
Nice
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Swansea
2 - 1
Atalanta
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Luton
1 - 5
Norwich
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Ross County
2 - 0
Carlisle Utd
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Bristol
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Altrincham
3 - 1
Fylde
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Gateshead
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Shrewsbury
2 - 1
Dundee Utd
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Oldham
0 - 2
Stockport
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Hartlepool
3 - 0
Macclesfield
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Angers
1 - 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Port Vale
1 - 2
Bury
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Lazio
4 - 0
Mantova
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Preston
2 - 1
Newcastle Utd
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Ballymena United
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Hornchurch
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Paderborn
3 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Anorthosis
1 - 2
SBV Excelsior
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Chievo
3 - 2
Arzignano Valchiampo
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Cremonese
3 - 2
Giana Erminio
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
4 - 3
Kisvárda
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Dorogi
1 - 0
Paks
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Brescia
2 - 0
Renate
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
MTK
1 - 0
Újpest
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Dijon
1 - 3
Reims
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Desportivo Aves
2 - 1
Nacional Funchal
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Südtirol
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 2
Budafoki MTE
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Huesca
2 - 0
Ejea
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 1
Kalba
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
Al Shabab
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Albacete
1 - 2
Alavés
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Numancia
3 - 1
Osasuna
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 5
PAOK Salonic
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Moreirense
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Metz
1 - 1
Amiens
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Deportivo
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Levante
0 - 1
FC Cartagena
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Lugo
1 - 0
Compostela
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Oviedo
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Tenerife
0 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Kisvárda
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
FC Zwolle
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
AZ II
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Patro Eisden
0 - 2
Lommel
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Elche
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Valladolid
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
FC Porto
0 - 1
Monaco
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Sunderland
0 - 1
Hereenveen
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón
1 - 1
Getafe
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Setubal
3 - 0
Extremadura UD
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
La Louvière Centre
1 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Famalicão
2 - 1
Rio Ave
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Lille
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
Leeds Utd
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Lecce
4 - 1
Frosinone
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Linense
1 - 1
Cadiz
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Real Madrid II
1 - 2
Mirandés
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Empoli
5 - 1
Pontedera
sâmbătă
27/07/2019
FT
Maritimo
1 - 0
Las Palmas
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Eibar
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Boavista
0 - 0
Tondela
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
VfR Neumunster
2 - 0
VfB Lübeck
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Leverkusen
3 - 4
Heracles Almelo
duminică
28/07/2019
15:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
1. FC Bocholt
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Rangers
1 - 0
Derby
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Sheffield Wed
2 - 2
Espanyol
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Roeselare
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
duminică
28/07/2019
17:00
Telstar
-
ADO '20
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Leverkusen
1 - 1
SBV Vitesse
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Praiense
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Cittadella
6 - 0
Trento
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Padova
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Salernitana
1 - 1
Picerno
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Wels
0 - 7
Frankfurt
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Sassuolo
10 - 1
Ciliverghe
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Gubbio
1 - 1
Livorno
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
FC Köln
1 - 3
Villarreal
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Sporting Lisabona
1 - 2
Valencia
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Mallorca
1 - 1
Poblense
duminică
28/07/2019
FT
Puebla
2 - 0
Betis
luni
29/07/2019
FT
Crotone
3 - 0
Castrovillari
luni
29/07/2019
FT
Schalke 04
2 - 3
Bologna
luni
29/07/2019
FT
Granada
1 - 0
Almeria
luni
29/07/2019
FT
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
luni
29/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Borough
4 - 4
Burton Albion
luni
29/07/2019
FT
Deeping Rangers
1 - 8
Peterborough
luni
29/07/2019
FT
Welling United
5 - 0
Gillingham
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Adelaide Utd
5 - 0
Croatia Raiders
marți
30/07/2019
FT
TOP Oss
2 - 2
Umm Salal
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Cosenza
1 - 5
Monopoli
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Xanthi
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Monza Brianza
2 - 2
Frosinone
marți
30/07/2019
FT
ASWH
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Al Gharafa
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
marți
30/07/2019
FT
De Treffers
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Roda JC
2 - 1
Groene Ster
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Nantes
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Fuenlabrada
4 - 0
Roda
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Malaga
1 - 1
Cordoba
marți
30/07/2019
FT
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Al-Taawoun
marți
30/07/2019
FT
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Lienden
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Telstar
3 - 0
Katwijk
marți
30/07/2019
FT
St Neots Town
0 - 6
MK Dons
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Norwich
1 - 4
Atalanta
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Melksham Town
0 - 6
Swindon
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Knockbreda
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Radcliffe
1 - 3
Bury
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Hibernian
1 - 3
Newcastle Utd
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Woking
2 - 4
Portsmouth
marți
30/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Crystal Palace
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Hyde United
3 - 0
Rochdale
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Burnley
6 - 1
Nice
marți
30/07/2019
FT
Oldham
0 - 1
Halifax Town
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Leganes
3 - 0
Alcorcón
miercuri
31/07/2019
11:30
Porto II
-
Rio Ave
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Vilafranquense
4 - 3
Pinhalnovense
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Cittadella
0 - 2
Benevento
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Metz
2 - 0
Sérésien
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Empoli
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Hertha Berlin
3 - 5
West Ham
miercuri
31/07/2019
19:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
-
FC Volendam
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Alavés
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Sertanense
1 - 0
Sporting Covilhã
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
Al Nasr
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Oviedo
1 - 1
Lugo
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Getafe
1 - 1
Albacete
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Cadiz
0 - 0
Las Palmas
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Calahorra
0 - 4
Zaragoza
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Academico Viseu
2 - 3
Castro Daire
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Banbridge Town
3 - 3
Glenavon
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Don Benito
1 - 1
Extremadura UD
miercuri
31/07/2019
FT
Las Rozas
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
joi
01/08/2019
FT
Malaga
0 - 2
Mallorca
joi
01/08/2019
FT
Levante
1 - 1
Huesca
joi
01/08/2019
FT
Numancia
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
vineri
02/08/2019
00:00
Queen's Park
-
Ayr United
vineri
02/08/2019
14:00
SBV Excelsior
-
AZ II
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Utrecht II
1 - 1
TOP Oss
vineri
02/08/2019
16:00
Union Berlin
-
Celta Vigo
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Xanthi
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Schalke 04
3 - 1
Villarreal
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Enosis
1 - 0
Doxa
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 4
FC Volendam
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Roda JC
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
Al-Taawoun
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Al Raed
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Granada
2 - 1
Valladolid
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Elche
2 - 0
Ibiza
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Brighton & Hove
2 - 1
Valencia
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Panaitolikos
0 - 1
Benfica II
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
FC Den Bosch
4 - 1
SBV Excelsior
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Getafe
1 - 0
Crotone
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Almeria
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Nantes
1 - 1
Genoa
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Leicester
2 - 1
Atalanta
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño
0 - 1
Cadiz
vineri
02/08/2019
FT
Bournemouth
3 - 4
Lazio
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Sporting Braga II
4 - 2
Tenerife
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Metz
0 - 1
Mainz
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Metz
0 - 1
Mainz
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Freiburg
0 - 1
Cagliari
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 1
Telstar
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
8 - 1
Nice
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Everton
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 - 2
Eibar
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Augsburg
2 - 3
Bologna
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
RB Leipzig
1 - 3
Aston Villa
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Sevilla
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Crystal Palace
0 - 4
Hertha Berlin
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Newcastle Utd
2 - 1
Saint-Etienne
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
16:00
Coleraine
-
Loughgall
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Southampton
2 - 0
FC Köln
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
West Ham
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
3 - 2
Moyola Park
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Burnley
2 - 0
Parma
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Union Berlin
0 - 3
Celta Vigo
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Paderborn
2 - 4
Lazio
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Watford
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Crusaders
2 - 0
Bangor
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Dollingstown
1 - 4
Dungannon Swifts
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Newington
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Bournemouth
3 - 0
Lyon
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Norwich
1 - 0
Toulouse
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Freiburg
4 - 1
Cagliari
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 1
Anorthosis
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Reims
3 - 1
Sheffield Utd
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Osasuna
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Nîmes
0 - 2
Dijon
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Porto II
2 - 1
Celta de Vigo II
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panionios
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Alavés
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Brest
1 - 1
Levante
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Cittadella
1 - 2
Pordenone
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Albacete
1 - 0
Elche
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Deportivo
1 - 0
Ponferradina
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Numancia
2 - 1
UD Logroñés
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Lugo
2 - 0
Real Madrid II
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Burgos
1 - 5
Mirandés
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Monaco
1 - 0
Sampdoria
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Marino
1 - 1
Sporting Gijón
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Badajoz
0 - 2
Extremadura UD
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Girona
0 - 1
Montpellier
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Gimnastic Tarragona
2 - 3
Zaragoza
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Amiens
0 - 1
Leganes
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Alcorcón
sâmbătă
03/08/2019
FT
Livorno
0 - 1
Fiorentina
duminică
04/08/2019
00:00
Ascoli
-
Palermo
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 2
Eibar
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Leverkusen
1 - 2
Valencia
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 2
Osasuna
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Lovech
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
SPAL
0 - 0
Verona
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Mallorca
2 - 2
Valladolid
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Granada
2 - 0
Las Palmas
duminică
04/08/2019
19:30
Marbella
-
Almeria
duminică
04/08/2019
19:30
Lamia
-
Larisa
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Huesca
2 - 2
Castellon
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Pineto
1 - 2
Pescara
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 3
Genoa
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Marseille
0 - 1
Napoli
duminică
04/08/2019
FT
Raja Casablanca
0 - 1
Betis
luni
05/08/2019
FT
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone
marți
06/08/2019
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Melbourne City
marți
06/08/2019
FT
Benrath
1 - 15
Fortuna Düsseldorf
marți
06/08/2019
18:00
Hammer SpVg
-
Mönchengladbach II
marți
06/08/2019
FT
Cadiz
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
marți
06/08/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Tenerife
marți
06/08/2019
FT
Dollingstown
3 - 0
Glenavon
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Enosis
0 - 1
Anorthosis
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Benevento
6 - 0
Castrovillari
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Panachaiki
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Malaga
1 - 0
UD Melilla
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Elche
0 - 2
Levante
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Mallorca
0 - 0
Getafe
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Salamanca UDS
0 - 1
Oviedo
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
La Nucía
0 - 4
Villarreal
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Numancia
2 - 2
Athletic Club II
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Barco
2 - 2
Ponferradina
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
RSD Alcalá
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Zaragoza
0 - 0
Alavés
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Spezia
3 - 5
Sampdoria
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Atletico Madrid II
1 - 3
Extremadura UD
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Real Madrid II
3 - 0
Alcorcón
miercuri
07/08/2019
FT
Betis
1 - 0
Las Palmas
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Este
1 - 4
Cittadella
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Xanthi
1 - 1
Volos NFC
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Olot
0 - 0
Huesca
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Osasuna
0 - 0
Eibar
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Mirandés
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Valladolid
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Cesena
2 - 3
SPAL
joi
08/08/2019
FT
Reggiana
1 - 2
Genoa
vineri
09/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Osasuna
vineri
09/08/2019
FT
Gimnastic Tarragona
1 - 1
Girona
vineri
09/08/2019
FT
Lugo
1 - 1
Ponferradina
vineri
09/08/2019
FT
Catania
1 - 1
Cagliari
vineri
09/08/2019
FT
Granada
2 - 1
Sevilla
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón
0 - 0
Alavés
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Anorthosis
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Alessandria
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Brescia
2 - 1
Valladolid
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Doxa
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Alcorcón
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Lanzarote
0 - 4
Las Palmas
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Numancia
2 - 0
Burgos
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Tudelano
1 - 0
Zaragoza
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Racing Santander
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Oviedo
1 - 2
Alavés
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
19:30
UCAM Murcia
-
Almeria
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 2
Lazio
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Girona
0 - 2
Huesca
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Leganes
3 - 1
Albacete
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Cadiz
1 - 0
Malaga
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
20:30
FC Cartagena
-
Elche
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Talavera
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Parma
2 - 1
Sampdoria
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Eibar
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Bologna
3 - 4
Villarreal
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Mallorca
1 - 2
Levante
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Getafe
4 - 1
Atalanta
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Deportivo
1 - 0
Betis
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Extremadura UD
2 - 2
Sevilla
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Cordoba
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
sâmbătă
10/08/2019
FT
Tenerife
3 - 2
Real Madrid II
duminică
11/08/2019
FT
Xanthi
1 - 0
Larisa
luni
12/08/2019
FT
Lichtenberg
1 - 4
Union Berlin
marți
13/08/2019
FT
Vastese
3 - 3
Benevento
marți
13/08/2019
FT
Porz
0 - 5
Bergisch Gladbach
miercuri
14/08/2019
FT
Sydney FC
2 - 0
Wollongong Wolves
miercuri
14/08/2019
FT
Doxa
6 - 0
Alki Oroklini
miercuri
14/08/2019
FT
Enosis
4 - 2
Ermis
miercuri
14/08/2019
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 4
Anorthosis
miercuri
14/08/2019
FT
Othellos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
miercuri
14/08/2019
FT
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 1
Nea Salamis
joi
15/08/2019
FT
Newcastle Olympic
0 - 2
Newcastle Jets
joi
15/08/2019
FT
AD Parla
0 - 4
Rayo Majadahonda
vineri
16/08/2019
FT
AEL
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Xylotympou
2 - 2
Alki Oroklini
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Rende
2 - 2
Cosenza
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Gozzano
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 2
Panaitolikos
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Ergotelis
2 - 2
Heraklion
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Enosis
0 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Pafos
2 - 1
Anorthosis
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
SS Reyes
sâmbătă
17/08/2019
FT
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Xanthi
duminică
18/08/2019
FT
Panionios
1 - 2
Levadiakos
marți
20/08/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf
miercuri
21/08/2019
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
miercuri
21/08/2019
17:00
Cittadella
-
Union Clodiense
joi
22/08/2019
FT
Sydney FC
1 - 1
Manly United
joi
22/08/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
luni
26/08/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 - 0
Onisilos
marți
27/08/2019
FT
Adelaide Utd
6 - 0
Adelaide City
marți
27/08/2019
FT
Heracles Almelo
3 - 0
HHC
miercuri
28/08/2019
FT
Port Melbourne
1 - 5
Melbourne Victory
vineri
30/08/2019
FT
Queensland Roar
1 - 0
Perth Glory
vineri
30/08/2019
FT
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
duminică
01/09/2019
FT
Queensland Roar
3 - 1
Newcastle Jets
marți
03/09/2019
FT
Perth Glory
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets
marți
03/09/2019
FT
Western United
2 - 0
North Geelong Warriors
marți
03/09/2019
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Lafnitz
marți
03/09/2019
FT
Mörsch
1 - 7
Karlsruher SC
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Sepsi
2 - 0
Csikszereda
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
FC Zürich
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
St. Pauli
0 - 2
Aalborg
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Austria Viena
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
DAC 1904
3 - 2
MTK
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Eibar
2 - 2
Mirandés
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Racing Ferrol
1 - 1
Deportivo
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Alcorcón
0 - 0
Leganes
miercuri
04/09/2019
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Osasuna
joi
05/09/2019
FT
DC United
1 - 1
Puebla
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Atlas
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Şahtior Doneţk
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Sankt Pölten
1 - 0
Juniors OÖ
joi
05/09/2019
FT
FC Salzburg
3 - 0
SV Ried
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Apollon
2 - 3
Aris Limassol
joi
05/09/2019
FT
APOEL
2 - 1
Digenis Morphou
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Slavia Praga
5 - 3
Chrudim
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Puskás
0 - 2
TSC
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Roccella
0 - 2
Crotone
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Enosis
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Vaduz
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Chemnitzer
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Alavés
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
5 - 2
Xylotympou
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
1 - 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Mallorca
0 - 2
Poblense
joi
05/09/2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Toulouse
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 1
Gyirmót
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
FK Jablonec
5 - 3
Varnsdorf
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
FK Pribram
1 - 3
Dukla Praga
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
6 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Famalicão
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2 - 0
Siófok
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
München 1860
5 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Kerala Blasters
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Udinese
2 - 0
Pordenone
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Admira
3 - 0
Amstetten
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Mannersdorf
0 - 8
Austria Viena
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Budafoki MTE
0 - 0
Honvéd
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Montana
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Schalke 04
2 - 4
Viktoria Köln
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Güssing
1 - 10
Rapid Viena
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Vasas
4 - 3
Újpest
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
3 - 4
Kazincbarcika
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Frankfurt
5 - 1
Chemie Leipzig
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Perugia
vineri
06/09/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Genoa
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo
1 - 0
Strumska slava
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Viitorul
2 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Raków Czestochowa
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Leixões
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Brescia
3 - 2
Frosinone
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Cremonese
4 - 1
Juventus II
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 3
Illychivets Mariupol
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 4
Doxa
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Onisilos
1 - 3
Anorthosis
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
Cosenza
1 - 1
Lecce
sâmbătă
07/09/2019
FT
AEL
6 - 1
Digenis Ypsonas
duminică
08/09/2019
FT
Detroit City
2 - 1
Atlas
duminică
08/09/2019
FT
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Pachuca
duminică
08/09/2019
FT
Zenit
2 - 1
Sochi
duminică
08/09/2019
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 1
Slavia
duminică
08/09/2019
FT
Larisa
1 - 0
Trikala
duminică
08/09/2019
FT
Xanthi
3 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi
luni
09/09/2019
FT
Chivas
0 - 0
América
marți
10/09/2019
FT
South Hobart
1 - 4
Central Coast
marți
10/09/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 - 3
Akritas
marți
10/09/2019
FT
Rosenborg
7 - 0
Strindheim
joi
12/09/2019
16:30
Ajman
-
Kerala Blasters
duminică
15/09/2019
FT
Chennaiyin
3 - 1
ARA
vineri
20/09/2019
00:00
Emirates
-
Kerala Blasters
sâmbătă
21/09/2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Perth Glory
sâmbătă
21/09/2019
FT
Newcastle Jets
0 - 0
Sydney FC
sâmbătă
21/09/2019
FT
Jamshedpur
3 - 3
Real Kashmir
sâmbătă
21/09/2019
FT
ATK
6 - 0
Southern Samity
miercuri
25/09/2019
FT
Central Coast
7 - 1
Northbridge FC
miercuri
25/09/2019
15:30
Nea Salamis
-
EN THOI Lakatamia
miercuri
25/09/2019
FT
Havelse
1 - 6
Hannover 96
joi
26/09/2019
FT
Onisilos
2 - 4
Ethnikos Achna
vineri
27/09/2019
00:00
Al Nasar
-
Kerala Blasters
vineri
27/09/2019
FT
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 1
Aris Limassol
vineri
27/09/2019
FT
Doxa
3 - 3
Digenis Morphou
vineri
27/09/2019
FT
Nea Salamis
6 - 1
Ayia Napa
vineri
27/09/2019
FT
Othellos
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
sâmbătă
28/09/2019
07:00
Newcastle Jets
-
Central Coast
sâmbătă
28/09/2019
FT
Queensland Roar
5 - 0
Gold Coast Knights
duminică
29/09/2019
FT
ATK
3 - 5
Mohammedan
luni
30/09/2019
FT
Goa
1 - 1
Real Kashmir
vineri
04/10/2019
FT
Goa
1 - 0
South United
vineri
04/10/2019
FT
ATK
4 - 1
Peerless
sâmbătă
05/10/2019
FT
Western United
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
sâmbătă
05/10/2019
FT
Peninsula Power
2 - 2
Queensland Roar
duminică
06/10/2019
FT
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 0
Team Wellington
duminică
06/10/2019
FT
Auckland City
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
miercuri
09/10/2019
FT
Şahtior Doneţk
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
miercuri
09/10/2019
FT
Admira
1 - 1
Lafnitz
miercuri
09/10/2019
19:00
Mondsee
-
Austria Viena
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Osasuna
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1 - 3
Viktoria Zizkov
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Valladolid
3 - 2
Salamanca UDS
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Blau Weiss Linz
0 - 2
Sankt Pölten
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Strømsgodset
0 - 1
HamKam
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Union Berlin
0 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Paderborn
3 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Perugia
5 - 0
Pomezia
joi
10/10/2019
FT
FC Gießen
3 - 1
Frankfurt
joi
10/10/2019
17:00
SV Mattersburg
-
Budafoki MTE
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 2
FC Heidenheim 1846
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Hamburger SV
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Viktoria Köln
0 - 6
FC Köln
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Toulouse
2 - 0
Eibar
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Bielefeld
joi
10/10/2019
FT
Meppen
3 - 1
FC Köln II
joi
10/10/2019
FT
FC Brno
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Auckland City
1 - 0
Hamilton Wanderers
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Baník Ostrava
2 - 1
Vítkovice
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 1
FK Jablonec
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Honvéd
0 - 2
TSC
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Montana
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Diósgyőr
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Rapid Viena
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 0
Winterthur
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 3
Vaduz
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 6
AEL
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Vorwarts
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
F91 Dudelange
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Anorthosis
5 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0 - 4
Osijek
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Viitorul
3 - 2
Cherno more
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Ermis
1 - 0
Enosis
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Othellos
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Pafos
3 - 0
Riga
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Austria Lustenau
0 - 4
Augsburg
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 4
Fiorentina
vineri
11/10/2019
FT
Cagliari
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
00:00
Dinamo Minsk
-
Gorodeya
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Kisvárda
0 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Vasas
1 - 2
Fehérvár
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Sereď
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Bologna
2 - 2
Olimpija
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Napredak
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani
3 - 2
Radnički Niš
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Arda
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Tsarsko selo
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Zorya Luhansk
3 - 1
Illychivets Mariupol
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Pirin Razlog
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4 - 0
Botev Vratsa
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Hartberg
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Brescia
2 - 1
Vojvodina
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Hebar 1918
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Aluminij
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
Xylotympou
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Šibenik
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Kauno Žalgiris
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
5 - 0
Chiasso
sâmbătă
12/10/2019
FT
Rijeka
1 - 1
Zrinjski
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Jelgava
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 1
Oleksandria
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 0
Chayka
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
Pyunik
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
duminică
13/10/2019
FT
Vejle
2 - 4
Haugesund
luni
14/10/2019
FT
CSKA Moskva
5 - 1
Kolomna
marți
15/10/2019
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
1 - 8
Karlsruher SC
vineri
08/11/2019
FT
Häcken
1 - 1
Ljungskile
miercuri
13/11/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
0 - 2
Minai
miercuri
13/11/2019
FT
Voždovac
3 - 1
Čukarički
miercuri
13/11/2019
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 2
Onisilos
miercuri
13/11/2019
FT
Târgu Secuiesc
2 - 0
Sepsi
miercuri
13/11/2019
FT
Udinese U19
5 - 2
Tabor Sežana
miercuri
13/11/2019
FT
Union Berlin
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel
joi
14/11/2019
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Chemnitzer
joi
14/11/2019
FT
FC Zürich
3 - 3
Vaduz
joi
14/11/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg
2 - 1
De Graafschap
joi
14/11/2019
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
3 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Emmen
0 - 2
VfL Osnabrück
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Helmond Sport
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Viking
1 - 1
Start
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FC Aarau
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Bochum
2 - 2
Viktoria Köln
joi
14/11/2019
FT
FC Bayern München II
1 - 4
Augsburg
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 3
Nea Salamis
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Vorwarts
1 - 1
Sankt Pölten
joi
14/11/2019
FT
SV Mattersburg
4 - 2
Juniors OÖ
joi
14/11/2019
FT
FC Heidenheim 1846
3 - 2
Würzburger Kickers
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Freiburg
0 - 0
Sankt Gallen
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
SC Preußen 06 Münster
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Kalsdorf
3 - 4
SV Kapfenberg
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Liefering
3 - 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
joi
14/11/2019
FT
Valladolid
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
joi
14/11/2019
20:00
Racing Ferrol
-
Sevilla
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
AEL
2 - 0
Ayia Napa
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Doxa
2 - 1
ASIL Lysi
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 1
Eibar
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Neftohimik
2 - 5
Cherno more
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
HNK Gorica
5 - 0
Sesvete
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Rapid Viena
2 - 1
Blau Weiss Linz
vineri
15/11/2019
13:00
Diósgyőr
-
TSC
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Lokomotiv GO
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Osijek
8 - 2
Tuzla City
vineri
15/11/2019
13:00
Botev Vratsa
-
Spartak Pleven
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Dukla Praga
1 - 5
Bohemians Praha 1905
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Beroe
3 - 0
Botev Galabovo
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Stuttgart
4 - 0
Grasshopper Zürich
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Anorthosis
7 - 1
Xylotympou
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Häcken
0 - 2
Halmstad
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Pafos
1 - 2
Ural
vineri
15/11/2019
16:00
Sturm Graz
-
Olimpija
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Mainz
2 - 1
SV Darmstadt 98
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 0
Rudeš
vineri
15/11/2019
17:30
Saint-Etienne
-
Servette
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Horn
2 - 7
Austria Viena
vineri
15/11/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern
4 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
00:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
Istra 1961
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Ermis
3 - 5
Olympiakos Nicosia
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Vasas
3 - 4
Újpest
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Sochi
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo
0 - 0
Hebar 1918
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Desna
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Viitorul
5 - 2
Academica Clinceni
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7 - 0
Strumska slava
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Inter Zaprešić
2 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
14:00
Triglav
-
Rijeka
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
Rudar
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 0
Kustošija
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Aris Salonic
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Verona
5 - 1
Tabor Sežana
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 1
Varaždin
sâmbătă
16/11/2019
FT
Fiorentina
5 - 1
Virtus Entella
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
América
1 - 2
Monterrey
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Juárez
1 - 3
Atlas
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 5
Desna
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Isloch
2 - 1
Vitebsk
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev
5 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Dnipro-1
2 - 2
Zorya Luhansk
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rostov
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Kisvárda
duminică
17/11/2019
FT
Ural
3 - 1
Rodina Moskva
luni
18/11/2019
FT
CSKA Moskva
5 - 1
SKA Rostov
luni
18/11/2019
FT
Ufa
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
marți
19/11/2019
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
SV Darmstadt 98
miercuri
20/11/2019
14:30
Tabor Sežana
-
Spartaks Jūrmala
joi
21/11/2019
FT
Häcken
3 - 2
Norrby
vineri
22/11/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 2
SC Fortuna Köln
miercuri
27/11/2019
FT
Barco
0 - 5
Ponferradina
luni
02/12/2019
FT
Austria Viena
5 - 0
Traiskirchen
marți
03/12/2019
FT
Tychy
1 - 0
Polonia Bytom
marți
03/12/2019
FT
Volendam II
5 - 3
Utrecht II
joi
05/12/2019
FT
Lincoln Red Imps
0 - 5
Malmö FF
vineri
06/12/2019
FT
KPV Akatemia
0 - 1
Jaro
joi
12/12/2019
FT
Lahti
2 - 0
Haka
sâmbătă
14/12/2019
FT
KuPS
2 - 0
JIPPO
duminică
15/12/2019
FT
MyPa
0 - 5
HIFK
duminică
15/12/2019
FT
VPS
0 - 0
Jazz
joi
19/12/2019
FT
Lahti
2 - 0
PKKU
vineri
20/12/2019
FT
SJK
1 - 0
Jaro
vineri
20/12/2019
FT
HJS Akatemia
2 - 2
Haka
sâmbătă
21/12/2019
FT
Venados
0 - 1
Chivas
sâmbătă
21/12/2019
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
2 - 0
Binh Duong
sâmbătă
21/12/2019
FT
KuPS
2 - 2
MP
duminică
22/12/2019
FT
Náutico
1 - 1
ABC
Clasamente
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Echipa
MJ
GV
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.