Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | São Paulo | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 4 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Gen. | Athletico Paranaense | 1 - 5 | São Paulo |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 2 - 0 | River Plate | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 3 | São Paulo | ||
Gen. | São Paulo | 5 - 2 | River Plate | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 3 - 0 | Chivas | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Chivas | 2 - 2 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Gen. | Athletico Paranaense | 5 - 2 | Chivas |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 4 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL | 2 - 1 | São Paulo | ||
Gen. | São Paulo | 5 - 2 | Tigres UANL | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 3 - 2 | Santos | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 0 - 2 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Gen. | Athletico Paranaense | 5 - 2 | Santos | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Chivas | 4 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | Chivas | ||
Gen. | Boca Juniors | 0 - 4 | Chivas | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Banfield | 1 - 1 | River Plate | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 2 | Banfield | ||
Gen. | Banfield | 3 - 4 | River Plate |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Junior | 3 - 3 | Boca Juniors | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 4 - 0 | Junior | ||
Gen. | Junior | 3 - 7 | Boca Juniors | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
LDU Quito | 2 - 1 | River Plate | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 2 | LDU Quito | ||
Gen. | LDU Quito | 4 - 5 | River Plate | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 1 - 1 | Chivas | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Chivas | 3 - 1 | Pachuca | ||
Gen. | Pachuca | 2 - 4 | Chivas | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | São Paulo | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||
Gen. | Palmeiras | 0 - 3 | São Paulo | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 2 - 1 | Santos | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||
Gen. | Universidad de Chile | 2 - 4 | Santos | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 1 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Gen. | Athletico Paranaense | 3 - 3 | Cerro Porteño | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL | 2 - 1 | Once Caldas | ||
Gen. | Once Caldas | 2 - 3 | Tigres UANL | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Banfield | 3 - 0 | Independiente Medellín | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Medellín | 0 - 2 | Banfield | ||
Gen. | Banfield | 5 - 0 | Independiente Medellín |