Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
|
Invingator Semifinale 1 | - | Invingator Semifinale 1 |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
|
Ajax | Chelsea | |||
miercuri | |||||
|
Chelsea | Ajax | |||
Gen. | Chelsea | Ajax | |||
marți | |||||
|
SL Benfica | Olympique Lyonnais | |||
miercuri | |||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
Gen. | Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
miercuri | |||||
|
Häcken | PSG | |||
joi | |||||
|
PSG | Häcken | |||
Gen. | PSG | Häcken | |||
miercuri | |||||
|
Brann | Barcelona | |||
joi | |||||
|
Barcelona | Brann | |||
Gen. | Barcelona | Brann |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | PAOK | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | Twente | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | Vezi evenimente |